Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 Weardale   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 59A Intermediate Championship Agility

  Judge:  Hannah Wade    Length: 169m  Time: 45secs

  Awards -   5 places and 2 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Faults Time
1 T 350  Natasha Wise
Ag Ch Nedlo Flipping Shiny Pebble
Natasha Wise Ag Ch Nedlo Flipping Shiny Pebble  C  34.173
2 T 363  Laura Wilson
Devongem Lite Of Nite Novas
Laura Wilson Devongem Lite Of Nite Novas  C  34.367
3 318  Steven Seale
Devongem Try Fleck
Steven Seale Devongem Try Fleck  C  35.109
4 349  Matthew Goodliffe
Bellatrix One Vision
Matthew Goodliffe Bellatrix One Vision  C  35.388
5 733  Siān Illingworth
Dreamarkis Strike A Pose
Siān Illingworth Dreamarkis Strike A Pose  C  35.925
  122  Alan Wildman
Ag Ch Chikaramor Kynda Amazyng
Alan Wildman Ag Ch Chikaramor Kynda Amazyng  C  36.459
  74  Jo Gleed
Ag Ch Lookylooky Ready Or Not
Jo Gleed Ag Ch Lookylooky Ready Or Not  C  36.635
  372  Sarah Woodley
Basileas Yabba Dabba Doo
Sarah Woodley Basileas Yabba Dabba Doo  C  36.862
  166  Amanda Hampson
Somerzest Funtastic Flyer
Amanda Hampson Somerzest Funtastic Flyer  C  37.242
  267  Carole Goldsmith
Tri A Whirling Dervish
Carole Goldsmith Tri A Whirling Dervish  C  37.305
  112  Sue Kitcatt
Dusters Teagan's Topnotch
Sue Kitcatt Dusters Teagan's Topnotch  C  37.686
  661  Dave Beevors
Whiterose No Limit
Dave Beevors Whiterose No Limit  C  37.882
  91  Ashleigh Orrell
Crash Twinsanity
Ashleigh Orrell Crash Twinsanity  C  38.438
  672  Claire Collin
Redanmuir Lacy Thistle
Claire Collin Redanmuir Lacy Thistle  C  39.231
  494  Sally Lawn
Bright Star At Talbrag AW(P)
Sally Lawn Bright Star At Talbrag AW(P)  1.29  46.290
  507  Steven Richardson
Moel Gamble Demonic Risk
Steven Richardson Moel Gamble Demonic Risk  5  34.594
  528  Jennifer Hart
Gitdoon Gee Uz A Giggle
Jennifer Hart Gitdoon Gee Uz A Giggle  5  36.543
  81  Pete Ayling
Thumb Bellina
Pete Ayling Thumb Bellina  5  36.779
  741  Louise Bray
Louandi Island Storm
Louise Bray Louandi Island Storm  5  37.026
  194  Amy Creaser
Calotti Murray
Amy Creaser Calotti Murray  5  37.532
  544  Sarah Webb
We Eve Your Magic
Sarah Webb We Eve Your Magic  5  38.840
  29  Kerry McCullough
Kilwhiss Dezire
Kerry McCullough Kilwhiss Dezire  5  39.427
  549  Stuart Raine
Rainstorm At Midnight
Stuart Raine Rainstorm At Midnight  5  39.520
  698  Becky Hall
Stan The Candy Man
Becky Hall Stan The Candy Man  5  44.591
  721  Michael Harrison
Morgansr Shooting Star
Michael Harrison Morgansr Shooting Star  5  44.765
  336  Marita Ogilvie
Darleyfalls Cryptic Enigma
Marita Ogilvie Darleyfalls Cryptic Enigma  10  33.400

Eliminations:  577 Martin Hillson, Inverlochy's Fun-Size Twix;  559 Katy Priestley, Ragamuffin Rock Chick;  125 Paul Roberts, Morgan's Sonny Jim;  361 Roger Teasdale, Meisterwerk Its Major;  373 Hannah Banks, Basileas Bing Me Sunshine; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score ©2020 Agility Shows Online • Photos courtesy of Linda Gore/Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs