Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 The Agility Club   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 60J Medium Championship Jumping

  Judge:  Becci Hodson    Length: 192m  Time: 45secs

  Awards -   10 places and 3 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Faults Time
1 T 781  Sammy Pegg
Leebeardream Plug In Baby
Sammy Pegg Leebeardream Plug In Baby  C  36.620
2 T 121  Liz Carpenter
Moseleywood Winnie AW(G)
Liz Carpenter Moseleywood Winnie AW(G)  C  37.386
3 T 1174  Blyth Fox
Ag Ch Devongem Golden Moment
Blyth Fox Ag Ch Devongem Golden Moment  C  38.527
4 1501  Sam Towe
Licosateria Shades Of Blue
Sam Towe Licosateria Shades Of Blue  C  38.951
5 649  Jo Gleed
Spiderwick Nimble Ninja
Jo Gleed Spiderwick Nimble Ninja  C  39.332
6 163  Alice Newport
Herbert Goes Bananas
Alice Newport Herbert Goes Bananas  C  40.556
7 3  Kevin Holmes
Northfen Brunswick Renoir AW(P)
Kevin Holmes Northfen Brunswick Renoir AW(P)  C  40.974
8 1140  Nigel Staines
Morgans Golden Eagle Aw Diamond
Nigel Staines Morgans Golden Eagle Aw Diamond  C  41.769
9 1332  Tanya Cooper
Licosateria Taxi In Motion
Tanya Cooper Licosateria Taxi In Motion  C  42.017
10 1481  Ellie Curtis
Cacciatore Greenfinch
Ellie Curtis Cacciatore Greenfinch  C  43.700
  84  Rebecca Colley
Debut Doodle Daydream AW(D)
Rebecca Colley Debut Doodle Daydream AW(D)  C  44.681
  866  Di Poingdestre
Bramleycott Miss Rock'n Roll AW(G)
Di Poingdestre Bramleycott Miss Rock'n Roll AW(G)  0.559  45.559
  1103  Kim Falla
Boo Look At You
Kim Falla Boo Look At You  1.79  46.790
  99  Louise McMahon
Charterwood Danita AW(G)
Louise McMahon Charterwood Danita AW(G)  2.475  47.475
  890  Anna Richardson
Nevo Naut
Anna Richardson Nevo Naut  2.481  47.481
  563  Michelle Oades
La Roche AW(G)
Michelle Oades La Roche AW(G)  3.859  48.859
  308  Avirl. Taylor
Golden Teddieboy Gruff AW(S)
Avirl. Taylor Golden Teddieboy Gruff AW(S)  3.919  48.919
  122  Liz Carpenter
Moseleywood Maggie AW(G)
Liz Carpenter Moseleywood Maggie AW(G)  5  38.451
  288  Hayley Telling
Ag Ch New Illusions Bi Enchantment Of The Five Colors
Hayley Telling Ag Ch New Illusions Bi Enchantment Of The Five Colors  5  39.862
  1378  Charlotte Baker
Eliza Doolots Of Ashpen
Charlotte Baker Eliza Doolots Of Ashpen  5  39.949
  55  Stephanie Best
Z-Atomic Spice Koryfej
Stephanie Best Z-Atomic Spice Koryfej  5  40.054
  167  Dawn Weaver
Galaxy's Ace Of Spades
Dawn Weaver Galaxy's Ace Of Spades  5  40.073
  900  Katie Chatfield
Joseph Harvey Rolo
Katie Chatfield Joseph Harvey Rolo  5  43.433
  467  Conard Perry
Cwmfagor Moss's Lad
Conard Perry Cwmfagor Moss's Lad  5  43.831
  565  Avril Taylor
Javawolf Little Miss World AW(D)
Avril Taylor Javawolf Little Miss World AW(D)  5.605  45.605
  1303  Taylor Lyon
Rohamki Taylor Made
Taylor Lyon Rohamki Taylor Made  5.735  45.735
  240  Annie Towe
Cherish Z Dablovystudonky (imp Cze)
Annie Towe Cherish Z Dablovystudonky (imp Cze)  6.697  46.697
  1198  Samantha Smith
Jensen Interceptor Racing
Samantha Smith Jensen Interceptor Racing  8.517  48.517
  1536  Sam Anthony
Little Miss Daisy Belle
Sam Anthony Little Miss Daisy Belle  9.407  49.407
  1082  Demi Wright
Magic Dream Charmer At Magilitas
Demi Wright Magic Dream Charmer At Magilitas  12.717  52.717
  1414  Kate Heritage
Tibbyted Didia Dogba
Kate Heritage Tibbyted Didia Dogba  13.781  53.781
  177  Naomi Read
Little Miss Jumping Jinx
Naomi Read Little Miss Jumping Jinx  14.503  49.503
  719  April Jean Harman
Glebemoore Imperial Wispa AW(S)
April Jean Harman Glebemoore Imperial Wispa AW(S)  18.985  58.985
  1075  Joanne Asher
Wispy Willow Keeps The Faith AW(S)
Joanne Asher Wispy Willow Keeps The Faith AW(S)  23.637  58.637

Eliminations:  146 Carole Dawson, Kenxiam Dream Of Spice AW(P);  560 Jane Chenery, Blackengine Dusk;  281 Ryan Hennessy, Shandon's Crazy Little Swayze;  256 Alan Bray, A Midnight Breeze At Upanovatigers;  650 Jo Gleed, Devongem Firing It Up;  1165 Amy Langman, Done And Busted;  1596 Heather McLean, Black Magic Navigator;  483 Simon Bushell, Gaia's Pocket Rocket AW(G);  1446 Yvie Thompson, Bella Of The Dark Side;  1008 Hannah Thorp, Izzie Catch A Falling Star;  315 Elisabeth Condie, Torngat Jonty;  438 Nicole Turner, Helianthemum Guess Who AW(S);  43 Ian Burnard, Misty Eve;  259 Martin Watts, Devongem To The Top;  1493 Rebecca Foster, Miz Bindys Milkyway;  1226 Angel Eley , Licosateria Make Way For Dex AW(G);  544 Hollie Archer, Tazaeos Dream Of Me;  785 Shannon Springford, Ag Ch Shansdream A Gift Of Love ;  461 Helaina Lines, Helianthemum Domino's Girl AW(B);  1046 Charlotte O'Neill, Baby Bel Bonkers Boo;  57 Dalton Meredith, Ag Ch Fandabidozi Munchykin Jive;  1418 Emma Gamble, Dynamite Dinky Diva;  529 Mark Pattenden, Kats Izz Ginger Snaps;  427 Tracy Allen, Vala Run;  1641 Emilia Bowers, Fandabidozi Star Ting;  614 Karin Beales, Willowtarn Tantalise AW(P);  1628 Steven Richardson, Sanscott Midnight Mist AW(D);  1047 Ellen Moore, Kentixen Last Kiss AW(G);  357 Dom Cotton, Devongem Tiz The Biz;  920 Sarah Prentice, Shazonfire's Time To Be Wild;  297 Stacey Irwin-Burns, Cwmlline White Water Rapid;  137 Tom Flynn, Dreamarkis Flick The Switch;  1199 Samantha Smith, Enzo Ferrari Racing;  502 Gemma Falcini , Budelegh Minstrel Boy;  588 Hannah Marriott, Starrytails Little Shadow AW(B);  1649 Louise Witmore, Greenfox Rocco;  1232 Camilla Westmacott , Shoshonemara Bi Turbo Too;  1399 Rachel Ward, Ivormyth Double Or Nothing ;  1245 Melanie Simons, Silkmountain Frozen Twist;  1045 Charlotte O'Neill, Slaney O'Connor AW(G);  1523 Jane Furlong, Potty Dotty Doo Dar; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score ©2020 Agility Shows Online • Photos courtesy of Linda Gore/Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs