Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 Castlereagh   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 16 Large Agility Combined 1-3

  Judge:  Neil Lowndes    Length: 195m  Time: 84secs

  Awards -   6 places

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Grade Faults Time
1 8  Peter Crozier
Bonbon Bonnie
Peter Crozier Bonbon Bonnie 3  C  27.962
2 244  Ger Power
Red Magic of Yellow Furze
Ger Power Red Magic of Yellow Furze 1  C  32.814
3 60  Chris Spence
Malonedawn Derry
Chris Spence Malonedawn Derry 1  C  33.371
4 124  Claire Liddle
Ice Splash
Claire Liddle Ice Splash 2  C  36.739
5 148  Lesley Moore
Gallant Guinness
Lesley Moore Gallant Guinness 1  C  36.797
6 99  Faye Nemeth
Fajojo Something Special
Faye Nemeth Fajojo Something Special 2  C  47.553
  139  Rachel Kenning
Kilbroney Blue
Rachel Kenning Kilbroney Blue 3  5  30.254
  72  Hannah Black
Blue Jester
Hannah Black Blue Jester 3  5  47.408
  15  Ronald Coleman
My Cheeky Charlie
Ronald Coleman My Cheeky Charlie 1  10  37.763
  62  Janine Brownlees
Craigys Dust Let It Be
Janine Brownlees Craigys Dust Let It Be 1  10  39.129
  10  Cherene Stitt
Caramel Ozword
Cherene Stitt Caramel Ozword 2  10  45.046
  232  Karen O Rourke
RAF Sienna
Karen O Rourke RAF Sienna 1  10  51.987
  211  Amanda Lattimer
Ir Ch Beardie Connections Quino
Amanda Lattimer Ir Ch Beardie Connections Quino 2  10  53.023
  32  Ingrid Jellie
Firetouch Time To Fly
Ingrid Jellie Firetouch Time To Fly 2  15  31.274
  185  Emma Reid
Curious Kate
Emma Reid Curious Kate 1  15  52.344
  217  Louise Boomer
Gracehill Mister Charles
Louise Boomer Gracehill Mister Charles 1  20  38.710
  174  Patrica Doyle
The Honeytron
Patrica Doyle The Honeytron 1  20  46.528

Eliminations:  3 Dawn Greer, First Light Ink Credible;  226 Louise Smart, Anya Neeze;  116 Kieran Breslin, Smokey Joe;  147 Lesley Moore, Magic Moments By Murphy;  85 Anna Clugston, Scoutin About Mai;  33 Catherine Mason, Daisy Dee;  78 Amy Wilson, Castleview Heidi;  154 Heather Grant, Nancy Drew;  234 Nicola Wildman, Runbye Do It With Passion;  175 Patricia Doyle, Knockboy Silverbirch;  56 Brenda Patterson, Corneroak Golden Dreams;  12 Lorraine Sinnott, Gagas Pennywise ;  91 Maria Haage, Highhouse Esmi Fliro At Smultronstig;  151 Aoife Ryan, Donnie Barko;  184 Briege Davis, SERIOUSLY SILAS; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs