Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 Agility Vision June   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 87 Small Agility Graded 1,2

  Judge:  Alan Bates    Length: 136m  Time: 56secs

Grade 1  - 1 places and 1 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Faults Time

Eliminations:  44 Sylvia Echarri, Look At Those Ears;  52 Alysha Ewing, Patches Wakches;  505 Jennifer Taylor, Cassies Princess; 

Grade 2  - 3 places and 1 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Faults Time
1 T  166 Rachel Ward
Devongem Sweet But A Syko
Rachel Ward Devongem Sweet But A Syko  0  23.385
2  867 Danielle Walker
Yoshi The Ultimate Sidekick
Danielle Walker Yoshi The Ultimate Sidekick  0  48.202
3  604 Valerie Hobart
Ambiens Black Ice
Valerie Hobart Ambiens Black Ice  5  31.158
   55 Tricia Robarts
Millpoint Glenmorangie
Tricia Robarts Millpoint Glenmorangie  5  46.268
   684 Rachel Miller
A Thistle With A Twist
Rachel Miller A Thistle With A Twist  5  47.117
   504 Natalie Ratcliffe
Frankie Fangtastic
Natalie Ratcliffe Frankie Fangtastic  53.813  104.813

Eliminations:  246 Elizabeth Starkey, Devongem Bright Skye;  461 Jayne Wilkinson, Adrival Captain Pugwash;  614 Nikki Collins, Ollarena Impulsive Hotshot;  420 Hannah Houldsworth, Devongem Pipís Dream;  200 Amy Ogden, Evie Wevie Letís Get Weaving;  868 Christopher Liddle, Cedarhill Falling Star;  57 Anne Reid, Devongem Lets Dance;  837 Darryl Goddard, Dakata Rocket Ronnie;  572 Sam Lane, Daimonic Coffee Monster;  831 Rhiannon Thomas, Licosateria Ketonite;  423 Susan Bond, Not So Innocent Milliecent;  163 Sarah Bowyer, So Klaus Count Puckula;  796 Fiona Connolley, Sweet Chilli;  401 Louise Cooper, Nevacease The Wonder Of You;  10 Angela Russell, Naxshivan Moon River; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs