Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 Agility Vision June   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 7 Large Agility Combined 3-5

  Judge:  Kathrin Strangfeld    Length: 165m  Time: 55secs

  Awards -   4 places and 2 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Grade Faults Time
1 T 135 Sam Clarke
Lalapaws Shaken Not Stirred
Sam Clarke Lalapaws Shaken Not Stirred 5  0  33.338
2 T 722 Louise McCulloch
Darleyfalls He's Got Style
Louise McCulloch Darleyfalls He's Got Style 5  0  34.173
3 39 Alan Bray
Devongem Blade Runner At Upanovatigers
Alan Bray Devongem Blade Runner At Upanovatigers 3  0  34.543
4 672 Janet Imlach
Criafolen Amber Queen
Janet Imlach Criafolen Amber Queen 4  0  40.644
  127 Sam Davies
Rhyderz Curious Nell
Sam Davies Rhyderz Curious Nell 5  0  43.179
  43 Alan Jackson
Again Buddy
Alan Jackson Again Buddy 4  0  52.998
  17 Mike Bendell
Lookylooky Blue Falcon
Mike Bendell Lookylooky Blue Falcon 3  5  31.925
  195 Jane Powell
Darleyfalls Noddy Spots
Jane Powell Darleyfalls Noddy Spots 3  5  33.575
  658 Anne Murray
On A Wing And A Prayer With Jinx
Anne Murray On A Wing And A Prayer With Jinx 5  5  35.718
  536 Angel Eley
Merlins Jem
Angel Eley Merlins Jem 5  5  41.910
  846 Karen Boyle
Charlie Bravo
Karen Boyle Charlie Bravo 5  5  43.271
  720 Susan Williams
Twirly Merley Girl
Susan Williams Twirly Merley Girl 4  5  51.978
  116 Dawn Milner
Kryptonite Soco AW(S)
Dawn Milner Kryptonite Soco AW(S) 5  7.678  57.678
  852 Jackie Cheshire
Lilly's Seen The Light AW(S)
Jackie Cheshire Lilly's Seen The Light AW(S) 4  11.861  61.861
  5 Sally Clark
Leiborschy Artur
Sally Clark Leiborschy Artur 4  15  47.816

Eliminations:  866 Danielle Walker, Barmy Socks Of Niaelle;  889 Heather Mee, Lamintone Dare To Dream AW(B);  49 Louise Lewis, Super Fly Chunky Monkey;  145 Mandy Welton, Burnt Saffron;  147 Amanda Austin, Jonanelle Wonder Stone;  396 Pauline Verity, Maccadale Dougal;  833 Karen Whitehouse, Kazanpaul Creme de La Creme;  25 Taylor,lyon, Weircourt Darcey;  88 Karen Whitehouse, Forever Chasing Raynbows;  217 Dave Munnings, Comebyanaway Wot A Legacy;  456 Gwyn Roberts, Freyasway Aradiant Triton ;  190 Sarah Eaton, Sebliminal Perception;  53 Morgan Looker, Rocking Rolo;  659 Anne Murray, Valgrays Irrestible Diva;  780 Jo Bird, One Time Only;  736 Helen Pickering, Mad Michael Of Appledown;  595 Laura Chudleigh, Infinity Light Sign Of Love; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs