Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 Agility Vision June   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 51 Large Agility Graded 1,2

  Judge:  Alan Bates    Length: 136m  Time: 50secs

Grade 1  - 2 places and 1 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Faults Time
1 T  618 Lisa Matthews
Ida Mary Violet
Lisa Matthews Ida Mary Violet  0  38.685
2  255 Lorraine Matthews
Duggee Macdug Face
Lorraine Matthews Duggee Macdug Face  0  45.332
   153 Paul Willmott
Proforza Piece Of Wow
Paul Willmott Proforza Piece Of Wow  5  30.431
   906 Steph Laidler
Mistylaidler
Steph Laidler Mistylaidler  55.923  100.923

Eliminations:  754 Carolyn Jordin, Dreamorox Dare To Shine;  593 Hils Burder, Pazanne Zinnia;  525 Alan Wadsworth, Blu Moon Wadsworth;  247 Robert Naylor, Pud Puds Pal;  78 Olivia White, Isilme Mocha Monkey;  311 Adele Lawton, Golden Lion King;  256 Lorraine Matthews, Blue Blue Barney Magrew ;  220 Sharon Arnold, On My Terms Meg; 

Grade 2  - 5 places and 2 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Faults Time
1 T  302 Ruth Abrahams
Tanqaru Chasing Times
Ruth Abrahams Tanqaru Chasing Times  0  25.047
2 T  883 Mia Steedman
Devongem Run River
Mia Steedman Devongem Run River  0  27.577
3  654 Jacqui McWhinney
Aviary Supernatural
Jacqui McWhinney Aviary Supernatural  0  27.608
4  446 Janette Burt
Ewelittle Gem
Janette Burt Ewelittle Gem  0  28.804
5  349 Gail Beasley
Flyin Start Cosmos
Gail Beasley Flyin Start Cosmos  0  39.365
   2 Julie Andrews
Sunwood Hebe Midnight Sky
Julie Andrews Sunwood Hebe Midnight Sky  5  23.268
   48 Louise Lewis
Super Fly Chili Chicken
Louise Lewis Super Fly Chili Chicken  5  28.227
   235 Charlotte Brooke
Kennafell Midnight Whisper
Charlotte Brooke Kennafell Midnight Whisper  5  29.526
   891 Ellie Casson
Freyasway Aradiant Quacey
Ellie Casson Freyasway Aradiant Quacey  5  33.059
   185 Kate Fowler
Cardueae Veroni
Kate Fowler Cardueae Veroni  5  37.608
   234 Charlotte Brooke
Ellan Vannin Floss Of Kennafell
Charlotte Brooke Ellan Vannin Floss Of Kennafell  10  26.291

Eliminations:  276 Janet Smith, Carraig Diamant Riobard;  608 Angela Cairns, Bizzyberry Rocket Girl;  42 Louise Bray, Proforza Island Tide;  331 Jackie Gardner, Indistorm Tyler Boy;  767 Kathrin Strangfeld, Jedize Red One;  511 Jodie Nazimi, Proforza Lightning McJac's;  788 Natasha Wise, Nedlo Flipping Go Girl;  326 Clarissa Brown, Mrs Browns Boy;  128 Sam Davies, Into The Woods;  13 Samantha Hall, Skippy The Hippie;  14 Alex Bailey, Guildenmore Swift;  880 Leah Ellis, Bizzyberry Savitar;  323 Lindsey Lightowler, Breewhych Days Future Past;  885 Nicky Wann, Indigo Star Of Reva;  130 Nicola Garrett, Sunwood Infinity Drive;  725 Janet Bojko, International Rescue;  693 Ola Kordas, The Set Of Stars Power Dogs;  811 Carolyn Bartelous, Carraig Ginny Be Quick;  495 Julie Reeks, Eclipse Of The Blue Eye Boy;  186 Kate Fowler, Vogelaar Bees Knees;  821 Abby Lusty, Blamorder Bring Him Home ;  715 Jayne Pettitt, Cloudtrail Commanche Run;  301 Ruth Abrahams, Lilhaze Spring Dan Sir ;  363 Helena Cross, Coded Image;  92 Chloe Jones, Morgansr Runaway Rory;  563 Jackie Smith, Tillychance Kahlesion Fire;  433 Sarah Hamblin, Rollenwood Lose Yourself;  74 Jo Childs, Aviary Split Second; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs