Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online       Agility Shows Online
Agility Shows Online        Agility Shows Online
 

 Agility Vision June   (Show type: KC Agility)

  Class: 4 Large Jumping Combined 1-2

  Judge:  Georgie Bearder    Length: 196m  Time: 66secs

  Awards -   5 places and 2 trophies

PlaceP R/N Handler + Dog Handler Dog Grade Faults Time
1 T 320 Steven Seale
Devongem Be Ballistic
Steven Seale Devongem Be Ballistic 2  0  30.773
2 T 556 Emma Wallis
Stockyard Ruffstock Rodeo
Emma Wallis Stockyard Ruffstock Rodeo 2  0  34.106
3 406 Olivia Needham
Alfie Treseder
Olivia Needham Alfie Treseder 1  0  36.905
4 839 Phil Robinson
Devongem Sensational Shine
Phil Robinson Devongem Sensational Shine 2  0  38.832
5 186 Kate Fowler
Vogelaar Bees Knees
Kate Fowler Vogelaar Bees Knees 2  0  39.107
  30 Jacky Motts
Turn The Tide My Questgalore
Jacky Motts Turn The Tide My Questgalore 2  0  63.334
  301 Ruth Abrahams
Lilhaze Spring Dan Sir
Ruth Abrahams Lilhaze Spring Dan Sir 2  5  30.417
  323 Lindsey Lightowler
Breewhych Days Future Past
Lindsey Lightowler Breewhych Days Future Past 2  5  36.497
  128 Sam Davies
Into The Woods
Sam Davies Into The Woods 2  5  39.894
  167 Joanne Smith
Oakholme Imperial Wizard
Joanne Smith Oakholme Imperial Wizard 1  5  49.249
  256 Lorraine Matthews
Blue Blue Barney Magrew
Lorraine Matthews Blue Blue Barney Magrew 1  5  62.615
  367 Claire Mason
Cherryhog Zestar
Claire Mason Cherryhog Zestar 2  10  33.999
  13 Samantha Hall
Skippy The Hippie
Samantha Hall Skippy The Hippie 2  10  36.560
  74 Jo Childs
Aviary Split Second
Jo Childs Aviary Split Second 2  10  47.643
  576 Angela Moslin
Cze Jun Ch Real Hooligan Z Kovarny [ Imp Cze ]
Angela Moslin Cze Jun Ch Real Hooligan Z Kovarny [ Imp Cze ] 2  29.392  85.392
  4 Micheala Fairbrother
Indy Structable
Micheala Fairbrother Indy Structable 2  45  48.910

Eliminations:  289 Ali Pearce, Aviary Midsummer Moments;  577 Angela Moslin, Sky Blue Vanít Herent ;  153 Paul Willmott, Proforza Piece Of Wow;  513 Elaine Shipton, Peperwortel Og;  891 Ellie Casson, Freyasway Aradiant Quacey;  834 Michelle Elwood, Many Tears Get Your Acers On;  302 Ruth Abrahams, Tanqaru Chasing Times;  621 Alison Schofield, Stormbeck Chase The Wind;  548 Lauren Langman, Devongem Bright Knight;  821 Abby Lusty, Blamorder Bring Him Home ;  14 Alex Bailey, Guildenmore Swift;  881 Dawn Jones, Borderpops Storm A Brewing;  754 Carolyn Jordin, Dreamorox Dare To Shine;  340 Margaret Knight, Moss Mayhem;  276 Janet Smith, Carraig Diamant Riobard;  347 Steph Matthews, Syllenhurst Star Of Bombay;  331 Jackie Gardner, Indistorm Tyler Boy;  2 Julie Andrews, Sunwood Hebe Midnight Sky;  797 Tracey Toms, Monksgold Lucy Locket;  654 Jacqui McWhinney, Aviary Supernatural;  78 Olivia White, Isilme Mocha Monkey;  811 Carolyn Bartelous, Carraig Ginny Be Quick;  446 Janette Burt, Ewelittle Gem;  693 Ola Kordas, The Set Of Stars Power Dogs;  520 Eileen Radcliffe, Hey There Georgia Girl;  42 Louise Bray, Proforza Island Tide;  608 Angela Cairns, Bizzyberry Rocket Girl;  96 Jo Gleed, Devongem Ready To Steal;  262 Marcia J Hocking, Woolstone Jiemba; 

 

©2020 Agility Shows Online  •  Photographs courtesy of Linda Gore and Alan Score

ASO Terms & Conditions     •    ASO Privacy Policy     •    Contact Us     •    FAQs