Tunbridge Wells (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 2 KC Large Dog Agility Stakes Combined 5-7
Judge: Peter Edney Length: 159m Time: 49secs
Awards - 10 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 6 | C | 32.788 |
2 T | 7 | C | 33.552 |
3 T | 6 | C | 34.640 |
4 | 7 | C | 34.737 |
5 | 7 | C | 34.947 |
6 | 7 | C | 35.191 |
7 | 7 | C | 36.033 |
8 | 7 | C | 37.539 |
9 | 7 | C | 37.582 |
10 | 6 | C | 38.420 |
7 | C | 38.955 | |
7 | C | 40.556 | |
7 | C | 41.452 | |
7 | C | 42.576 | |
7 | C | 48.554 | |
7 | 5 | 34.450 | |
7 | 5 | 34.896 | |
6 | 5 | 34.986 | |
7 | 5 | 35.023 | |
7 | 5 | 35.192 | |
7 | 5 | 35.272 | |
7 | 5 | 36.370 | |
7 | 5 | 39.896 | |
6 | 5 | 40.503 | |
7 | 5 | 43.367 | |
7 | 5 | 45.475 | |
7 | 5 | 47.369 | |
7 | 10 | 34.793 | |
6 | 10 | 37.745 | |
7 | 10 | 38.069 | |
5 | 10 | 44.360 | |
6 | 15.541 | 54.541 | |
5 | 26.183 | 65.183 |
Eliminations: 257 Emmy Figg, Debbemy Powerful Emrys; 109 Lindsey Lightowler, Breewhych Days Future Past; 293 Ashley Carter, Castomya From Rusha Wiv Love; 139 Nicola Wildman, Runbye Do It With Passion; 272 Julia Kearney, Ay Kay Stig Of Rock AW(P); 193 Paul Willmott, Proforza Piece Of Wow; 2 Mike Bendell, Lookylooky Blue Falcon; 278 Sue Dennison, Sunwood Chocks Away - AW(B); 244 Piero Iapichino, Halligalli Itz An Adventure AW(S); 55 Alan Bray, Ag Ch Devongem Blade Runner At Upanovatigers; 349 Connie Sellers-Lane, Camdwwr Beware The Batpiig; 220 Tracy Moerel, Zhanisgo Acclaim To Fame; 180 Jodie Nazimi, Proforza Lightning McJac's; 156 Amanda Ellerton, Into Gear Ready Steady Beau; 276 Ian Armstrong, Hartshill Apollo; 111 Chris Kerton, Infinity Runners Shanapu; 114 Becci Hodson, Cherryhog Blackjack ; 56 Louise Bray, Proforza Island Tide; 213 Neil Bennison, Sezanne Fait Avec Amour; 11 Annette Parker, Credit To Dee's Paws; 195 Rob Davies, Nutmeg Came To Sigroc; 341 Natasha Wise, Nedlo Flipping Go Girl; 70 Becca Middleton, Wild Nettle Sensation; 333 Anne Murray, On A Wing And A Prayer With Jinx; 42 Lesley Simmonds, Toby To The Rescue; 162 Katherine Huggins, Max Arrow Injami; 385 Elaine Brammer, Corfu Gems Dare To Fly; 263 Gen Gonzalez, Oscar Dosca; 243 Helen Iapichino, Aviary Silver By Starlight AW(S); 171 Norman Stokoe, Indistorm Moor House Bob ; 165 Heidi Westley, Dreamorox Ready To Shine; 189 Julie Dowle, Dreamorox Dare To Dream; 327 Julie Andrews, Sunwood Hebe Midnight Sky; 16 Tina Twyman, Forestfalls Spring Fever ; 316 Gemma Haycock, Lalapaws Turn Up The Jukebox ; 348 Connie Sellers, Beware Of The Bear; 387 Grace Blackmore, Qui Vive van De Vaardekenshoeve; 352 Jen Slade, That's Why As Bold As Brass; 126 Ruth Abrahams, Tanqaru Chasing Times; 289 Kathrin Strangfeld, Jedize Red One; 346 Steven Poulton, Corfu Gems Dare To Bear; 105 Jessica Smith, Cwmhyfryd Elsie; 192 Sharyn Hall, Xanova Cry Wolf ;