Class: 46 Large Agility Graded 3,4,5
Judge: Nito Lobo Length: 167m Time: 55secs
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
414 |
Chelsea Wakefield Ezra Of Valgrays |
Chelsea Wakefield |
Ezra Of Valgrays |
C |
39.201 |
2 |
13 |
Darren Marsh Astaroth God Of War |
Darren Marsh |
Astaroth God Of War |
C |
45.162 |
|
284 |
Anne Challis Louandi Era |
Anne Challis |
Louandi Era |
5 |
32.789 |
|
498 |
Sabine Hanna Ainmhithe Fivebyfive |
Sabine Hanna |
Ainmhithe Fivebyfive |
5 |
38.861 |
|
395 |
Melanie Baldwin Ainmhithe Magic And Mayhem AW(B) |
Melanie Baldwin |
Ainmhithe Magic And Mayhem AW(B) |
5 |
45.733 |
|
575 |
Chloe Baker Killyrudden Tenderfoot At Marlamigo |
Chloe Baker |
Killyrudden Tenderfoot At Marlamigo |
5 |
46.159 |
|
576 |
Chloe Baker Marlamigo Chocolate Fizz |
Chloe Baker |
Marlamigo Chocolate Fizz |
10 |
49.235 |
|
174 |
Sheenagh Parsons Noddy's Best Mate (awb) |
Sheenagh Parsons |
Noddy's Best Mate (awb) |
10 |
54.105 |
|
484 |
Kelsey Wood Newbold Chase The Ace AW(B) |
Kelsey Wood |
Newbold Chase The Ace AW(B) |
15 |
36.162 |
|
193 |
Zofia Westrop Hurricane Kaan |
Zofia Westrop |
Hurricane Kaan |
15 |
45.132 |
|
320 |
Malcolm Jones Crazy Diamond |
Malcolm Jones |
Crazy Diamond |
20 |
43.484 |
Eliminations:
63 Julia Maxted, The Lunatic Of Valgrays ;
219 Adele Pummery, Ainmhithe Spirited Dynamo;
211 Queenie Teather, Astra Sonny Boy;
122 Laura Boggis, Winter Fox;
67 Elizabeth Hollingsworth, Lyla's Joyful Ava ;
Grade 4 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
527 |
Judi Cross Tiksi Moonglow AW(S) |
Judi Cross |
Tiksi Moonglow AW(S) |
C |
45.830 |
2 |
21 |
Sally Daniels Huntsman's Jen |
Sally Daniels |
Huntsman's Jen |
C |
46.342 |
|
22 |
Sally Daniels Ash Farm Fluzi |
Sally Daniels |
Ash Farm Fluzi |
1.355 |
56.355 |
|
746 |
Sam Davies Trefynor Storm At Sigroc |
Sam Davies |
Trefynor Storm At Sigroc |
5 |
36.786 |
|
298 |
Andrea Hobbs Cartmels This Is My Legacy AW(S) |
Andrea Hobbs |
Cartmels This Is My Legacy AW(S) |
10 |
47.400 |
|
91 |
Sandra Cherry Mister Edward Allsorts |
Sandra Cherry |
Mister Edward Allsorts |
10 |
48.716 |
Eliminations:
160 Rosemary Green, Parktuft Busy Bee;
23 Sandra Clancy, A Touch Of The Blarney;
184 Sarah Fenby, Rollenwood Lose Yourself;
596 Sallie Armstrong, Oakhill's Dragon;
266 Catherine Kendall, Olympic Rio Is Going For Gold;
142 Katy Parrott, Spruce The Star Of Rivermeadow AW(S);
635 Carolyn Bartelous, Carraig Ginny Be Quick;
Grade 5 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
430 |
Claire Martin Andrews Bufflemonster |
Claire Martin |
Andrews Bufflemonster |
C |
39.340 |
|
565 |
Mandy Hecek Four Candles |
Mandy Hecek |
Four Candles |
C |
41.541 |
|
156 |
Ian Stowers Jack's My Mate |
Ian Stowers |
Jack's My Mate |
10 |
34.443 |
|
332 |
Ann Fuller Wynele Golden Delight AW(S) |
Ann Fuller |
Wynele Golden Delight AW(S) |
10 |
48.547 |
|
292 |
Jason Knight Birkcross Chasing The Storm AW(B) |
Jason Knight |
Birkcross Chasing The Storm AW(B) |
11.33 |
56.330 |
|
508 |
Debbie Prior Brookelyns Amazing Grace |
Debbie Prior |
Brookelyns Amazing Grace |
20 |
37.589 |
Eliminations:
161 Lynnette Garstang, Kisdons Zada AW(S);