Class: 6 Small Jumping Graded 3,4,5
Judge: Diane Reed Length: 160m Time: 55secs
Grade 3 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
115 |
Tracey Brawn Monochrome Milly |
Tracey Brawn |
Monochrome Milly |
C |
34.894 |
|
162 |
Anna Krotkova Princess Thea |
Anna Krotkova |
Princess Thea |
C |
35.237 |
|
191 |
Phyllis Davidson Cintarshe Red Tiger's Eye AW(B) |
Phyllis Davidson |
Cintarshe Red Tiger's Eye AW(B) |
C |
39.228 |
|
51 |
Ceri Deslandes Perroni Pal AW(B) |
Ceri Deslandes |
Perroni Pal AW(B) |
C |
45.759 |
|
145 |
Deborah Lunnon Pint Sized Power House AW(B) |
Deborah Lunnon |
Pint Sized Power House AW(B) |
5 |
43.785 |
|
90 |
Teresa Flint-Rojas Quintastique Rameses |
Teresa Flint-Rojas |
Quintastique Rameses |
5 |
45.787 |
|
69 |
Kevin Loane Brookrise Tilly |
Kevin Loane |
Brookrise Tilly |
10 |
30.520 |
|
176 |
Andrea Stubbings Komidion Quicksilver At Silak |
Andrea Stubbings |
Komidion Quicksilver At Silak |
10 |
44.744 |
Eliminations:
268 Susan Smith, The Jeep Is Jumpin';
158 Valerie Bunnett, Run And Heidi;
Grade 4 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
111 |
Vivien Spranger Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
Vivien Spranger |
Celyntelyn Shoot The Breeze |
5 |
40.379 |
|
11 |
Joyce Melville Taylor Two Of Clubs |
Joyce Melville Taylor |
Two Of Clubs |
5 |
49.218 |
Eliminations:
285 Jeanette Tandy, Bizzyrascals Tempest;
99 Amanda Spinks, Chocolate Mini Beast;
166 Adrienne Atkinson, Bubbly Bertie;
Grade 5 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
289 |
David Girling Lady Lola Of Highwoods AW(B) |
David Girling |
Lady Lola Of Highwoods AW(B) |
C |
31.395 |
|
175 |
Andrea Stubbings Janski Tamadeus |
Andrea Stubbings |
Janski Tamadeus |
C |
46.290 |
|
217 |
Julia Horwood Little Rusty Roo AW(S) |
Julia Horwood |
Little Rusty Roo AW(S) |
5 |
44.381 |
|
284 |
Jeanette Tandy Fisherbloom In Amazing |
Jeanette Tandy |
Fisherbloom In Amazing |
10 |
37.953 |
Eliminations: