Class: 71 Small Agility Combined 1-3
Judge: Sally Lawn Length: 148m Time: 59secs
Awards - 4 places and 1 trophies
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Grade |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
226 |
Mandy-Sue Sarti Stonebridge Dizzy Heights |
Mandy-Sue Sarti |
Stonebridge Dizzy Heights |
2 |
C |
33.171 |
2 |
387 |
Ceri Deslandes Perroni Pal AW(B) |
Ceri Deslandes |
Perroni Pal AW(B) |
3 |
C |
36.505 |
3 |
153 |
Jade Hogg Madam Clementine |
Jade Hogg |
Madam Clementine |
1 |
C |
38.604 |
4 |
260 |
Gloria Bryant Billy Bobtail Bonkers |
Gloria Bryant |
Billy Bobtail Bonkers |
3 |
C |
41.565 |
|
171 |
Judy Hymns Byrewick Judy's Destiny |
Judy Hymns |
Byrewick Judy's Destiny |
2 |
C |
44.676 |
|
289 |
Viv Ellis Papadore Betty Boop Of Aristopaps |
Viv Ellis |
Papadore Betty Boop Of Aristopaps |
3 |
C |
48.676 |
|
404 |
Mark Crowe Keycharm Jack The Lad |
Mark Crowe |
Keycharm Jack The Lad |
2 |
C |
54.607 |
|
435 |
Pamela Binder Chica Chubb |
Pamela Binder |
Chica Chubb |
2 |
C |
57.172 |
|
566 |
Tara Welham Flow Bella Mozzarella |
Tara Welham |
Flow Bella Mozzarella |
2 |
5 |
40.318 |
|
196 |
Shroom Wakefield Skye's Majic Dream |
Shroom Wakefield |
Skye's Majic Dream |
1 |
5 |
43.378 |
|
32 |
David Morrison Sulynbourne Winter Star |
David Morrison |
Sulynbourne Winter Star |
3 |
5 |
47.944 |
|
49 |
Donna Holmes Wispas Rogue Tuppence AW(B) |
Donna Holmes |
Wispas Rogue Tuppence AW(B) |
3 |
5 |
50.555 |
|
296 |
Hannah Murch Quincesett Perfect Gent |
Hannah Murch |
Quincesett Perfect Gent |
1 |
5 |
55.683 |
|
345 |
Jamie Warder Baluga Magic Denali |
Jamie Warder |
Baluga Magic Denali |
1 |
5.106 |
64.106 |
|
464 |
Jean Luckett Ruarokatiro Highest Peak |
Jean Luckett |
Ruarokatiro Highest Peak |
2 |
5.961 |
59.961 |
|
144 |
Amber Birkett Our Gorgeous George |
Amber Birkett |
Our Gorgeous George |
3 |
10 |
41.833 |
|
455 |
Trevor Davies Beridge Flash |
Trevor Davies |
Beridge Flash |
3 |
10 |
51.135 |
|
400 |
Shelley Fuller Schnauz He Doing |
Shelley Fuller |
Schnauz He Doing |
1 |
12.134 |
61.134 |
Eliminations:
530 Paula Isgrove, Kentwone Antheia;
351 Holly Baldry, Gingerbread Latte;
405 Gill Aitken, Go Crazy Miss Maisie;
529 Paula Isgrove, Black Primrose ;
606 Vicki Merry, Tiny With A Temper;
392 Geri Cowell, Scherzando Chutney;
422 Emma Ward, Dots And Dots Of Love;
513 Andrew Kimber, Brylie Belle;
222 Chris Ives, Minasaray Deimos;
244 Elaine Irwin, Little Something Elsie;
448 Amber Somers, Touchwood's Sweet Aura;
28 Tina Marshall, Sulynbourne Autumnal Topaz;
269 Sharon Palmer, Princess Of Skye Green;