RVA (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 19 Medium Agility Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Georgia Dougal Length: 165m Time: 64secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
Faults | Time | |
1 T | 5 | 48.333 |
10 | 50.591 | |
15 | 50.325 | |
17.086 | 76.086 |
Eliminations: 834 James Willimont, Prince Otis; 737 Emily Driscoll, I Murphy I Run; 1208 Heather Preston, Whispa Neath The Wolds;
Grade 2 - 4 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 33.141 |
2 T | C | 47.022 |
3 | C | 49.691 |
4 | C | 51.140 |
5 | 43.597 | |
10 | 50.177 | |
10 | 52.611 | |
15 | 58.274 |
Eliminations: 281 Lindsey Gooch, Sheltysham Night Prowler; 390 Graham Avery, Spiderwick Galadriel; 1199 Zoe Witmore, Ravensview Mighty Rook; 299 Marie Smith, Kyinta Loving Fun; 1143 Kate Thomson, Spiderwick Tauriel; 957 Angie Seedhouse, Fairlenium Nordic Queen At Granitangel; 502 Lara Staplehurst, Tribal Instinct; 301 Jo Bale, Midsummer Titanite; 1017 Hazel Melvin, Milwyr Ruby Tuesday; 333 Christine Hicks, Kenynten Overtime; 1029 Rowan Carter, Splooty Tooty Rumsy Roo; 476 Nicolette Rawlings, Schmarmooz Goosecreature; 717 Luisa Mattei, Woody Nutknins; 1146 David Spranger, Gemette Go Jet; 309 Carol Cartwright, Grand Stan In A Pickle ; 603 Charlie Argent, Arrowflight Charlie,s Girl ; 187 Jan Fox, Truly Deeply Raven Madly; 1109 Linda Baldock, Greetfly Kizzy; 838 Dave Luttman, Tottlefields Bizzy Chillin; 232 Pat Last, Landroval Damfield Danny ; 810 Mel Read, Bordabears Rippling Effect; 149 Anna Richardson, Sun Catcher In The Rye; 29 Robert Wicks, Esmania Storm Chaser; 454 Elisabeth Condie, Angarrick Orbit ; 495 Tasha Chambers, Basileas Code Of Mine;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 33.558 |
2 T | C | 35.147 |
C | 37.748 | |
C | 39.418 | |
C | 40.736 | |
5 | 40.443 | |
5 | 41.847 | |
5 | 49.259 | |
10 | 36.158 | |
10 | 44.671 | |
15 | 49.366 | |
20 | 41.472 |
Eliminations: 1152 Jacqueline Pott, Dobstinate Dobby; 142 Rebecca Weetman, Kyinta Like It Or Not; 308 Carol Cartwright, Kensteen Fleur; 420 Lucy Wheelwright, Basileas Super Mini Mouse; 200 Sharon Millington, Jeri Bear AW(S); 701 Sarah Gardner, Jd Shot In The Dark; 740 Fiona Hughes, The Amazing Mr Poticle; 9 Tim Lewis, Uhtred Brunosson Ewenfield; 1100 Ali Oakley, Kiemont Hazy Days;