Axstane (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 19 Medium Agility Graded 3,4
Judge: Mandy-Su Sarti Length: 164m Time: 60secs
Grade 3 - 4 places and 3 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 39.679 |
2 T | C | 41.701 |
3 T | C | 43.726 |
4 | C | 46.000 |
C | 51.631 | |
C | 52.958 | |
5 | 42.602 | |
5 | 43.023 | |
5 | 46.648 | |
5 | 48.386 | |
5 | 54.387 | |
5 | 58.108 | |
6.907 | 61.907 | |
9.299 | 64.299 | |
10 | 50.622 | |
15 | 51.669 |
Eliminations: 658 Daniel Adams, Just Hamish; 1039 Caroline Green, Skymara Remi Songbird; 273 Nicola Baker, Ambien Theo Triumphant; 243 Rebecca Sturges, It's A Secret; 920 Diane Reed, Ivormyth Mini Touch Of Class; 990 Caren Smith, Flintstone’s Red Pearl; 1066 Chloe Bibby, Akekal's Throwing Shade; 767 Gloria Fuller, Joyances Spark Rebel Secret; 979 Des Cufley, Breckforests Typhoon; 77 Jenni Gemmill, Remmiwoods Hip Pip Hooray; 429 Debbie Barton, Kenynten Lilly; 621 Reggie Lamb, Looney Limpet; 311 Alison Robson-Young, Gingerbread Biscuit; 409 Kate Tyson, Devongem Tiz Cool; 131 Zoe Stone, Half Pint Powerpuff Petal; 123 Bronia Macmillan, Kacadu Dreams Come True; 392 Eleanor Carter, Pumiden Not On A School Night AW(B); 590 Irene Pratsides, Folkvang Phyllis; 1177 Clare Smith, Chirae Mojito; 447 Larry Arnold, Folkvang Razzle Dazzle; 133 John Nierop, Titirangi Pepper;
Grade 4 - 4 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 35.323 |
2 T | 3.617 | 63.617 |
3 | 5 | 37.031 |
4 | 5 | 41.995 |
5 | 44.230 | |
10 | 48.754 |
Eliminations: 212 Karen Laken, Licosateria T-Step To Tango; 372 Sharon Acaster, Riosset Red Rover; 1165 Alan Sawyer, Bonamassa Baked Bean; 335 Marion King, Colnevalley Tiger; 226 Nicky Gleadow, Wilchay Charmed Run; 51 Laura Maxted, What A Shambles ; 509 Rhys Parrin, Walsham Renegade ; 531 Cat Harvey, Valdosta Once In A Blue Moon; 307 Victoria Godley, Miss Mindy Turbotwizzler; 112 Natalie Dittmer, Casblaidd Dabble AW(S); 94 Jane Gemmill, Casblaidd Zephyr; 472 Rachel Thornton, Devongem Good As Gold; 722 Denise Armsby, Fast Forward Flo; 289 Gill Payne, Tuftihed Don't Stop Me Now; 1166 Kaden Zhou, Ciadargi Anemone; 631 Sarah Goolding, Mr Nedley Goes Long; 234 Chrismari Ramsay, Mohnesee Blue Victor AW(B);