Hinckley (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 3J Medium Championship Jumping
Judge: Neil Ellis Length: 188m Time: 47secs
Awards - 9 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 34.234 |
2 T | C | 34.556 |
3 | C | 36.217 |
4 | C | 36.489 |
5 | C | 37.569 |
6 | C | 37.675 |
7 | C | 37.776 |
8 | C | 38.327 |
9 | C | 38.563 |
C | 39.204 | |
C | 39.484 | |
C | 39.614 | |
C | 40.389 | |
C | 41.521 | |
C | 41.903 | |
C | 42.180 | |
C | 42.519 | |
C | 43.550 | |
C | 43.733 | |
C | 46.216 | |
1.21 | 48.210 | |
2.026 | 49.026 | |
5 | 34.607 | |
5 | 39.441 | |
5 | 41.335 | |
10 | 43.731 | |
11.387 | 53.387 |
Eliminations: 218 Savina Hart, Klairella Never Forget; 180 Rachel Ward, Ivormyth Double Or Nothing ; 421 Sam Towe, Licosateria Shades Of Blue; 505 Robyn Sinclair, Breezybrook Dare Devil; 189 Mariann Bayliss, Coral's Crush At Crai; 130 Ande Smith, Bramleycott Charleston; 27 Liz Carpenter, Ag Ch Moseleywood Winnie AW(G); 486 Colette Attewell, Sirensong Smooth Criminal ; 477 Josette Hibbert, Rownwood Bracken AW(G); 275 Russell Mason, Wesley Persian Pride; 257 James Crowhurst, Stratus Showgirl AW(S); 325 Ros Etheridge, Where's My Spritzer AW(G); 619 Amy Langman, Done And Busted; 495 Jenny Watson, I Believe I Can Fly AW(S); 443 Heidi Clelland, Ivormyth Double Helix; 37 Philippa Lord, Black Eyed Pheebs; 272 Clare Evans, Night Sky Blue; 758 Natasha Wise, Tottlefields Flipping Bizzy; 704 Hollie Archer, Tazaeos Dream Of Me; 119 April Jean Harman, Glebemoore Imperial Wispa AW(S); 136 Rachel Lount, Lewiselm Rolo; 779 Pia Rolfe, Lightning Lady Luna; 445 Emma Ross, Kintradwell Unsprung ; 190 Mariann Bayliss, Bet Your Bottom Dollar; 393 Debra Tedds, Devongem Its A Stitch Up ; 196 Louise McMahon, Charterwood Danita AW(G); 714 Emma Robson, Woodleighs Prince Oscar; 725 Natasha Chambers, Northfen Indie Go Go; 26 Gemma Swann, Dixies Glitzy Halo Kid ; 399 Sarah Davis, Follyfox Funny Girl AW(G); 28 Liz Carpenter, Moseleywood Maggie AW(G); 696 Victoria Kennedy, Saffy Lemme At Em Puppe Power AW(S); 698 Leanne Alder, Blundasgems Midnight Onyx; 784 Emma Gamble, Dynamite Dinky Diva; 734 Ellen Moore, Kentixen Last Kiss AW(P); 652 Dom Cotton, Devongem Tiz The Biz; 499 Claire Chappell, Hyrule's Missing Link AW(S); 206 Lindsay Bentley, Brookhouse Danger Mouse; 262 Vikki Lucas, Sandytrail Starstruck At Shiningtor AW(S); 383 Stephanie Wilson Astbury, Agil A Tees Four Fun; 732 Charlotte O'Neill, Slaney O'Connor AW(G); 562 Max Glover, Maximus Silvestris; 193 Martin Watts, Devongem To The Top; 742 Di Shepherd, Pippa Pipsqueak; 516 Shannon Springford, Ag Ch Shansdream A Gift Of Love ; 454 Tanya Cooper, Licosateria Taxi In Motion; 269 Caz Addy, Hurricane Wilma; 116 Jane Chenery, Blackengine Dusk;