Class: 47 Small Agility Graded 6,7
Judge: Allison Saunders Length: 170m Time: 58secs
Grade 6 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
116 |
Kelly Hogeslag Ready To Chase The Ace |
Kelly Hogeslag |
Ready To Chase The Ace |
C |
32.379 |
|
416 |
Jo Gleed Devongem Classic |
Jo Gleed |
Devongem Classic |
C |
34.368 |
|
99 |
Tania Glover Twinkling Twinkle Toes AW(S) |
Tania Glover |
Twinkling Twinkle Toes AW(S) |
C |
41.283 |
|
595 |
Rachel Miller Toffee I Scream |
Rachel Miller |
Toffee I Scream |
C |
51.371 |
|
106 |
Lorna White Legend Of Zelda |
Lorna White |
Legend Of Zelda |
C |
56.988 |
|
80 |
Lucy Toyne Wilma Dreams Come True AW(S) |
Lucy Toyne |
Wilma Dreams Come True AW(S) |
5 |
35.501 |
|
93 |
Susannah Chalmers Bankshill Isle Of Arran AW(S) |
Susannah Chalmers |
Bankshill Isle Of Arran AW(S) |
5 |
53.091 |
Eliminations:
30 Vicki Gregory, Crackers Jack Cookie AW(S);
35 Heidi Clelland, Ivormyth American Riot;
Grade 7 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
168 |
Angela Russell Naxshivan Moon River AW(D) |
Angela Russell |
Naxshivan Moon River AW(D) |
C |
32.470 |
|
40 |
Sally Hunter Miss Lily Of Gamekeepers |
Sally Hunter |
Miss Lily Of Gamekeepers |
C |
43.858 |
|
503 |
Anna Fox Chilite Calico |
Anna Fox |
Chilite Calico |
C |
47.631 |
|
41 |
Sally Hunter Miss Dottie Of St Barnabas |
Sally Hunter |
Miss Dottie Of St Barnabas |
C |
51.670 |
|
598 |
Danielle Walker Kysiena River Dancer |
Danielle Walker |
Kysiena River Dancer |
C |
51.774 |
|
248 |
Ian Smith Barkaways Miss Millie |
Ian Smith |
Barkaways Miss Millie |
5 |
42.879 |
|
438 |
Wendy Groome Cairnbraid Menina Selva At Middanwinter |
Wendy Groome |
Cairnbraid Menina Selva At Middanwinter |
5 |
43.332 |
|
326 |
Tanya Barber She Takes The Biscuit AW(G) |
Tanya Barber |
She Takes The Biscuit AW(G) |
5 |
50.804 |
Eliminations:
256 Barry Parker, Amazing Miss Bossy Boots AW(D);
325 Deborah Phillips, Whizzlewsk Who Gives A Hoot;