Class: 93 Small Jumping Graded 3,4,5
Judge: Susan Birchenough Length: 155m Time: 52secs
Grade 3 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
393 |
Tracey Blacker Olivia Neutron Bomb |
Tracey Blacker |
Olivia Neutron Bomb |
C |
37.840 |
|
263 |
Caroline Bedell Skymara Take A Chance On Me |
Caroline Bedell |
Skymara Take A Chance On Me |
C |
39.244 |
|
274 |
Kate Brook My Darling Clemmentine |
Kate Brook |
My Darling Clemmentine |
C |
40.179 |
|
465 |
Bob Smith Schmarbooz Pizza The Action On Cloudtenn |
Bob Smith |
Schmarbooz Pizza The Action On Cloudtenn |
C |
43.499 |
|
259 |
Suzanne Jones Big Beatrice |
Suzanne Jones |
Big Beatrice |
C |
46.579 |
|
147 |
Caroline Howells Forestland Country Laddie AW(B) |
Caroline Howells |
Forestland Country Laddie AW(B) |
6.925 |
53.925 |
Eliminations:
622 Dorothy Hill, Willowthorn Rock'n'roll;
473 Vernon Lidstone, Polihale Gingersnap;
424 Joanne Clough, This Girls Gotta Fly;
306 Jodie Osborn, Clayclatter Light My Fire;
521 Emma Sadler, Devongem Rampage;
40 Peter Gibbons, Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland;
454 Margaret Ehrenberg, Carradine Mango AW(B);
Grade 4 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
370 |
Jo Gleed Devongem Classic |
Jo Gleed |
Devongem Classic |
C |
30.946 |
|
656 |
Lou Cadman Ivormyth American Madness |
Lou Cadman |
Ivormyth American Madness |
C |
33.627 |
|
161 |
Debbie Tavener Silver Bear AW(B) |
Debbie Tavener |
Silver Bear AW(B) |
5 |
46.910 |
|
458 |
Sue McLean Licosateria Cinnabar Nite |
Sue McLean |
Licosateria Cinnabar Nite |
10 |
50.526 |
Eliminations:
Grade 5 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
278 |
Laura Watts Ickle Little Mr Pickle |
Laura Watts |
Ickle Little Mr Pickle |
C |
39.984 |
|
30 |
Christina Cutting Myter Fly By Night |
Christina Cutting |
Myter Fly By Night |
31.77 |
83.770 |
Eliminations:
186 Emma Warneford, Basilea Time To Shine;
308 Emma Finch, Ristine Starry Night AW(S);