The Agility Club (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 46 Crufts Large Singles Agility Q C6-7
Judge: Phil Barber Length: 175m Time: 54secs
Awards - 12 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 6 | C | 33.038 |
2 T | 7 | C | 33.074 |
3 T | 7 | C | 33.129 |
4 | 7 | C | 33.611 |
5 | 6 | C | 33.807 |
6 | 7 | C | 33.947 |
7 | 7 | C | 34.065 |
8 | 7 | C | 34.083 |
9 | 7 | C | 34.406 |
10 | 7 | C | 34.499 |
11 | 7 | C | 34.601 |
12 | 7 | C | 34.727 |
6 | C | 34.837 | |
7 | C | 34.911 | |
7 | C | 34.933 | |
7 | C | 34.942 | |
7 | C | 35.130 | |
7 | C | 35.648 | |
7 | C | 35.758 | |
7 | C | 36.220 | |
7 | C | 36.228 | |
6 | C | 36.507 | |
7 | C | 38.167 | |
7 | C | 38.273 | |
7 | C | 39.729 | |
7 | C | 41.387 | |
6 | C | 42.493 | |
7 | C | 45.469 | |
6 | C | 46.082 | |
7 | 5 | 35.457 | |
7 | 5 | 37.491 | |
7 | 5 | 37.981 | |
7 | 5 | 39.332 | |
7 | 5 | 42.260 | |
7 | 5 | 42.754 | |
7 | 5 | 43.392 | |
7 | 5 | 45.697 | |
6 | 5 | 51.459 | |
7 | 5.34 | 54.340 | |
6 | 10 | 40.603 | |
7 | 10 | 50.644 | |
6 | 10.332 | 59.332 | |
7 | 10.355 | 54.355 | |
7 | 15 | 40.344 |
Eliminations: 153 Lisa Bailey, Castomya New Sensation; 690 Jill Matthews, Touchango See You Jimmy AW(D); 993 Carolyn Bartelous, Louandi Thunder Storm; 309 Robert Fisher, Road Runner Bobby Dazzler; 480 Sarah Bowyer, Hollytarn Russet AW(G); 63 Eleanor Balchin, Mirramay Fairey Fleetwing; 552 Debbie Reynolds, Soldaze Diamond Star; 283 Sharon Eldridge, Aviary Moon Beam; 12 Cass Creaser, Farwoodview Firefly; 471 Ruth Abrahams, Tanqaru Chasing Times; 1321 Jane Powell, Darleyfalls Noddy Spots; 1456 Helen Anderson, Izzi Clever Fox; 178 Naomi Read, Tri It Or Chance It ; 1661 Anthony Medcalf, Katie Ridducks; 1357 Connie Sellers, Beware Of The Bear; 1092 Natasha Wise, Nedlo Flipping Go Girl; 1118 Jaqui Wilson, Gracie Bell Annie; 581 Lisa Miller, Tillulah Flash Of Jaz ; 282 Sharon Eldridge, Merliedog's Dare Devil; 904 Rory Tidmarsh, Delanor Creme de Menthe; 622 Jan Beatens, Bailey Cream Of Valgrays; 23 Sarah Young, Darleyfalls Fairy Tail; 274 Tracy Riley, Castomya New Recruit AW(B); 436 Faye Brooks, Lunatic Blue Marian AW(G); 47 Tracy Moerel, Zhanisgo Acclaim To Fame; 243 Ian Armstrong, Hartshill Apollo; 1404 Helen Buckley, Tango Tigger Of Valgray; 653 Michelle Waugh, Chazak Dream A Little Dream; 499 Martin Reid, Lilhaze Secret Pleasure; 829 Amy Challis, Zenvo Mints Little Devil; 751 Anne Murray, Valgrays Irrestible Diva; 1129 Siān Illingworth, Runbye Method In The Madness; 470 Ruth Abrahams, Lilhaze Spring Dan Sir ; 329 Helen Davey-Smith, Forestfalls Free Fallin; 1459 Bonny Quick, Infinity Light Trail Of Flames; 236 Amy Bennett, Mirramay Firestorm**; 13 Fiona Whelan, Dark Foreigner; 293 Jodie Nazimi, Proforza Lightning McJac's; 786 Shannon Springford, Castomya Love Is Gifted At Shansdream; 453 Jenny Tierney, The Wisdom Of Solomon; 232 Caroline Ashby, Zoot Suits Dusk Til Dawn; 345 Mike Bendell, Lookylooky Blue Falcon; 1128 Siān Illingworth, Zhanisgo Kiss Me Quick; 971 Faye Nemeth, Follyfleet Star Let; 87 Louise Ashman, Flynn My Blue Eyed Boy AW(G); 1127 Siān Illingworth, Zhanisgo's Secret Agent; 500 Martin Reid, Lilhaze Spring Into Shape; 449 Sarah Tuck, Lilhaze Spring Bash; 209 Emmy Figg, Debbemy Powerful Emrys; 1266 Alison Williamson, Rujaff Topsy Turvy AW(G);