Class: 30 Small Agility Graded 3,4
Judge: Lisa Duggan Length: 195m Time: 65secs
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
1121 |
Hannah Moor The Fluffy Ferrari |
Hannah Moor |
The Fluffy Ferrari |
C |
41.273 |
2 |
777 |
Sarah Price Briarmere Crazy Diamond |
Sarah Price |
Briarmere Crazy Diamond |
C |
48.965 |
|
1444 |
Rebecca Shute Velvets Mini |
Rebecca Shute |
Velvets Mini |
C |
53.206 |
|
671 |
Sylvia Brown Honeyshell Frosted Orange |
Sylvia Brown |
Honeyshell Frosted Orange |
C |
55.478 |
|
876 |
Jodie Forbes Tulip Meadows Of Mongrubah |
Jodie Forbes |
Tulip Meadows Of Mongrubah |
5 |
47.872 |
|
126 |
Elizabeth Nakhlah Starlight Lucy Loo |
Elizabeth Nakhlah |
Starlight Lucy Loo |
5 |
64.192 |
|
575 |
Caroline Howells Forestland Country Laddie AW(B) |
Caroline Howells |
Forestland Country Laddie AW(B) |
12.349 |
67.349 |
|
883 |
Amanda Golding Billy Buster |
Amanda Golding |
Billy Buster |
25.115 |
80.115 |
Eliminations:
1205 Carol Hart, Jumpin Flo Flash;
350 Sarah Whittaker, Barking Bindi;
778 Karen Rock, Storm Of Ice And Fire;
1440 Miranda Frankham, Windhover Starry Night ;
411 Julia Maxted, Positively Mayhem;
358 Dom Cotton, Devongem Super Girl;
849 Debbie Bray, Star Performer Majikcharms;
930 Graham Dexter, Devongem Top Pace;
378 Christine Hicks, Devon Gem Double Decker;
1220 Vernon Lidstone, Polihale Gingersnap;
1033 Mike Hallam, Sirensong In My Heart;
Grade 4 - 3 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
899 |
Hannah Chatfield Pie’s Jet Tastic Adventure |
Hannah Chatfield |
Pie’s Jet Tastic Adventure |
C |
47.333 |
2 |
491 |
Nevena McGarrell Just Millicent AW(S) |
Nevena McGarrell |
Just Millicent AW(S) |
C |
48.397 |
3 |
307 |
Kevin Sheehan Golden Chase Oscar AW(B) |
Kevin Sheehan |
Golden Chase Oscar AW(B) |
C |
50.367 |
|
356 |
Rena Coleman Pleb Poodale |
Rena Coleman |
Pleb Poodale |
C |
51.723 |
|
1027 |
Sarah Shute Pango Kuri |
Sarah Shute |
Pango Kuri |
C |
56.103 |
|
115 |
Lesley Young Hogwarts Irish Finnigan |
Lesley Young |
Hogwarts Irish Finnigan |
C |
58.645 |
|
125 |
Elizabeth Nakhlah Catch Me Charlie |
Elizabeth Nakhlah |
Catch Me Charlie |
C |
59.371 |
|
426 |
Carol Lockwood Miss Sweet Dream |
Carol Lockwood |
Miss Sweet Dream |
C |
60.747 |
|
1626 |
Sally Lewis Go Ahead Punk Make My Day |
Sally Lewis |
Go Ahead Punk Make My Day |
C |
64.801 |
|
562 |
Jane Chenery Trinavantes Wired For Sound |
Jane Chenery |
Trinavantes Wired For Sound |
5 |
39.864 |
|
621 |
Bernadeta Kerekesova Django's Unchained Darla AW(B) |
Bernadeta Kerekesova |
Django's Unchained Darla AW(B) |
10 |
47.532 |
|
1353 |
Jason Smawfield-Huby Lillynn’s Copper Eclipse |
Jason Smawfield-Huby |
Lillynn’s Copper Eclipse |
15 |
63.504 |
|
874 |
Angela Gadenne Magic Shamrock Rocks To The Limit At Sirensong |
Angela Gadenne |
Magic Shamrock Rocks To The Limit At Sirensong |
20 |
62.615 |
|
1145 |
Carol Cartwright Buzz Bee Quick |
Carol Cartwright |
Buzz Bee Quick |
38.149 |
93.149 |
|
1347 |
Victoria Allison Bud A Ding Dong |
Victoria Allison |
Bud A Ding Dong |
47.68 |
97.680 |
Eliminations:
75 Blair Hands, Turbotoes Rapid Beat;
570 Dani Smillie, Brigadier Blue;
351 Abbie Coleman, Pukk With The Luck;
317 Harri Condie , Tinkersdale Noelle ;
301 Poppy Richards, Two Tone Terror ;
514 Jill Allder, Trinavantes Design For Life;
110 Helen Hickford, Lamijah Strike It Lucky At Zarafa;