Class: 243 Anysize & Veteran Jumping Special
Judge: Cath Rowlands Length: 134m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
681 |
Amy Howells Lean Bean Afro Machine |
Amy Howells |
Lean Bean Afro Machine |
0 |
20.280 |
2 |
307 |
Jenny Willis Just Soo Nic |
Jenny Willis |
Just Soo Nic |
0 |
21.239 |
|
78 |
Cathy Stafford-Jones Bramble Brave Heart |
Cathy Stafford-Jones |
Bramble Brave Heart |
0 |
21.878 |
|
286 |
Sue Flynn Hardyljess Howl O'Ween Jynx |
Sue Flynn |
Hardyljess Howl O'Ween Jynx |
0 |
24.299 |
|
420 |
John Clayton Pip And Mick's Princess |
John Clayton |
Pip And Mick's Princess |
0 |
24.743 |
|
627 |
Laura Ohanlon Cundriebrook Tracker |
Laura Ohanlon |
Cundriebrook Tracker |
0 |
25.125 |
|
138 |
Samantha Lovejoy Katch Me A Kipper |
Samantha Lovejoy |
Katch Me A Kipper |
0 |
26.288 |
|
163 |
Lisa Harvey Jacirra Georgie Boy |
Lisa Harvey |
Jacirra Georgie Boy |
5 |
24.865 |
Eliminations:
529 Bob Smith, Cloudtenn Quba Cobana Taf;
140 Niki Irving, Utterly Mutterly;
541 Heather Leary, Red Hot Chilli Billi;
443 Liz Mutton, Dreamarkis Rushlight;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
70 |
Lisa Bailey Castomya First Love |
Lisa Bailey |
Castomya First Love |
0 |
18.611 |
2 |
95 |
Jacqui McWhinney Rosmarinus Silver Sunrise |
Jacqui McWhinney |
Rosmarinus Silver Sunrise |
0 |
19.590 |
|
295 |
Danielle Smith Avonskeep Jet Tanto |
Danielle Smith |
Avonskeep Jet Tanto |
0 |
19.961 |
|
400 |
Debbie Broadhurst Pilling Magical Silk |
Debbie Broadhurst |
Pilling Magical Silk |
0 |
20.208 |
|
530 |
Lisa Smith Cloudtenn Kaleidoscope |
Lisa Smith |
Cloudtenn Kaleidoscope |
0 |
20.373 |
|
37 |
Charlotte Gardner Castomya First Edition AW(G) |
Charlotte Gardner |
Castomya First Edition AW(G) |
0 |
20.476 |
|
359 |
Julie Kondor Dorvale Star Spangled |
Julie Kondor |
Dorvale Star Spangled |
0 |
21.250 |
|
409 |
Lorna Goodban Astra Bex |
Lorna Goodban |
Astra Bex |
0 |
21.898 |
|
464 |
Adrian Hewes Winhocklin Clip |
Adrian Hewes |
Winhocklin Clip |
0 |
21.940 |
|
622 |
Linsey Toon Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
Linsey Toon |
Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
0 |
24.001 |
|
151 |
Kate Lamacraft Roxy Midnight Minx |
Kate Lamacraft |
Roxy Midnight Minx |
0 |
29.194 |
|
139 |
Niki Irving Powered By Fairydust |
Niki Irving |
Powered By Fairydust |
0 |
56.203 |
|
130 |
Christine Short Electraz Ebony Chancer AW(B) |
Christine Short |
Electraz Ebony Chancer AW(B) |
5 |
51.536 |
Eliminations:
325 Anna Allan, Buddy's None The Weiser AW(G);
93 Pauline Aucott, Jakovall Smith's Striker;