Class: 194 Anysize & Veteran Jumping Special
Judge: Melanie Patten Length: 0m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
83 |
Allison Saunders Dreamarkis Taking A Risk |
Allison Saunders |
Dreamarkis Taking A Risk |
0 |
19.897 |
2 |
443 |
Liz Mutton Dreamarkis Rushlight |
Liz Mutton |
Dreamarkis Rushlight |
0 |
22.668 |
|
286 |
Sue Flynn Hardyljess Howl O'Ween Jynx |
Sue Flynn |
Hardyljess Howl O'Ween Jynx |
0 |
24.404 |
|
135 |
Carol Bird Ludo Labyrinth |
Carol Bird |
Ludo Labyrinth |
0 |
30.030 |
|
529 |
Bob Smith Cloudtenn Quba Cobana Taf |
Bob Smith |
Cloudtenn Quba Cobana Taf |
5 |
29.096 |
|
390 |
Shaelouise Clark Riff Raff Rockstar |
Shaelouise Clark |
Riff Raff Rockstar |
5 |
31.519 |
|
591 |
Elaine Shipton Kisdons Be Not Afraid |
Elaine Shipton |
Kisdons Be Not Afraid |
5 |
33.890 |
|
639 |
Jackie Cliffe Quit Quibbling |
Jackie Cliffe |
Quit Quibbling |
10 |
26.966 |
|
628 |
Rosie Holmes Vita Corleone |
Rosie Holmes |
Vita Corleone |
10 |
29.506 |
|
140 |
Niki Irving Utterly Mutterly |
Niki Irving |
Utterly Mutterly |
12.936 |
62.936 |
Eliminations:
138 Samantha Lovejoy, Katch Me A Kipper;
307 Jenny Willis, Just Soo Nic;
541 Heather Leary, Red Hot Chilli Billi;
78 Cathy Stafford-Jones, Bramble Brave Heart;
619 Lesley Briscoe, Just Jenson;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
572 |
Louise Evans Blinkin Inca |
Louise Evans |
Blinkin Inca |
0 |
19.959 |
2 |
325 |
Anna Allan Buddy's None The Weiser AW(G) |
Anna Allan |
Buddy's None The Weiser AW(G) |
0 |
20.206 |
|
359 |
Julie Kondor Dorvale Star Spangled |
Julie Kondor |
Dorvale Star Spangled |
0 |
22.074 |
|
622 |
Linsey Toon Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
Linsey Toon |
Gwynfair Lord Barksalot |
0 |
22.166 |
|
176 |
Karen Ginster Deezaks Fire Starter For Kinsters |
Karen Ginster |
Deezaks Fire Starter For Kinsters |
0 |
23.644 |
|
139 |
Sam Lovrjoy Powered By Fairydust |
Sam Lovrjoy |
Powered By Fairydust |
0 |
26.777 |
|
130 |
Christine Short Electraz Ebony Chancer AW(B) |
Christine Short |
Electraz Ebony Chancer AW(B) |
0 |
51.754 |
|
394 |
Emma Wallbank Erik The Boston Viking |
Emma Wallbank |
Erik The Boston Viking |
0 |
54.156 |
|
400 |
Debbie Broadhurst Pilling Magical Silk |
Debbie Broadhurst |
Pilling Magical Silk |
5 |
21.138 |
|
236 |
Pamela Costello Kesrock Spirit Of St Louie |
Pamela Costello |
Kesrock Spirit Of St Louie |
5 |
28.282 |
|
70 |
Lisa Bailey Castomya First Love |
Lisa Bailey |
Castomya First Love |
10 |
18.398 |
Eliminations:
447 Gill Alcorn, Dudley Knightshade;
295 Danielle Smith, Avonskeep Jet Tanto;
93 Pauline Aucott, Jakovall Smith's Striker;
631 Diane Cooke, Legend Of Red Blade;
530 Lisa Smith, Cloudtenn Kaleidoscope ;
303 Steven Brown, Quories Buddy AW(G);
37 Becks Leathefbarrow, Castomya First Edition AW(G);