Class: 99 Anysize & Veteran Jumping Special
Judge: Roger Walford Length: 155m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
527 |
Jackie Smith Borderstorm Dare To Shock |
Jackie Smith |
Borderstorm Dare To Shock |
0 |
19.105 |
2 |
25 |
Allison Saunders Dreamarkis Taking A Risk |
Allison Saunders |
Dreamarkis Taking A Risk |
0 |
20.435 |
|
329 |
Jacky Orriss Maccadale Kitt Kat AW(G) |
Jacky Orriss |
Maccadale Kitt Kat AW(G) |
0 |
21.467 |
|
541 |
Liz Mutton Dreamarkis Rushlight |
Liz Mutton |
Dreamarkis Rushlight |
0 |
21.516 |
|
585 |
Hannah Harvey Ashtag Adhara Tri By Night |
Hannah Harvey |
Ashtag Adhara Tri By Night |
0 |
22.538 |
Eliminations:
384 Roisin Bowen, Our Neddy Bear;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 3 places and 2 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
778 |
Danielle Smith Avonskeep Jet Tanto |
Danielle Smith |
Avonskeep Jet Tanto |
0 |
19.808 |
2 T |
591 |
Rebecca Fletcher High Flyer Flossy AW(P) |
Rebecca Fletcher |
High Flyer Flossy AW(P) |
0 |
21.217 |
3 |
576 |
Will Hinz Bells Destiny |
Will Hinz |
Bells Destiny |
0 |
21.784 |
|
331 |
John Orriss Canen Bebe Billie Bremner AW(D) |
John Orriss |
Canen Bebe Billie Bremner AW(D) |
0 |
22.394 |
|
516 |
Megan Smyth Chief Kaizer Joburg AW(S) |
Megan Smyth |
Chief Kaizer Joburg AW(S) |
0 |
22.568 |
|
326 |
Sam Allbut Braximum Impact |
Sam Allbut |
Braximum Impact |
0 |
22.887 |
|
324 |
Jackie Allbut Dunfermline Boy |
Jackie Allbut |
Dunfermline Boy |
0 |
23.640 |
|
36 |
Kim Watts Tynever Tariq |
Kim Watts |
Tynever Tariq |
0 |
24.145 |
|
144 |
Emma Shaffery Miss Behave |
Emma Shaffery |
Miss Behave |
0 |
24.514 |
|
58 |
Darren Warner Catch The Pigeon |
Darren Warner |
Catch The Pigeon |
0 |
24.723 |
|
344 |
Kathy Conneely Cloudtenn Arabica Bebe |
Kathy Conneely |
Cloudtenn Arabica Bebe |
0 |
26.453 |
|
70 |
Lyn Clarke No Bel Lady Please AW(P) |
Lyn Clarke |
No Bel Lady Please AW(P) |
0 |
26.732 |
|
180 |
Karen Ginster Deezaks Fire Starter For Kinsters |
Karen Ginster |
Deezaks Fire Starter For Kinsters |
0 |
27.074 |
|
630 |
Janet McKenna Michandy In Command |
Janet McKenna |
Michandy In Command |
0 |
27.453 |
|
372 |
Sarah Fall Pelynka New Spirit |
Sarah Fall |
Pelynka New Spirit |
0 |
28.165 |
|
583 |
Maria Bojczuk Zoe Leap Of Faith |
Maria Bojczuk |
Zoe Leap Of Faith |
0 |
30.617 |
|
278 |
Mandy Trendell Pimpinella's Pastiche |
Mandy Trendell |
Pimpinella's Pastiche |
0 |
31.648 |
|
103 |
Lindan Licietis About Dora |
Lindan Licietis |
About Dora |
0 |
33.213 |
|
69 |
Lyn Clarke Evencroft Invictor AW(S) |
Lyn Clarke |
Evencroft Invictor AW(S) |
0 |
36.645 |
|
504 |
Elaine Stott Silver Dream Lexie |
Elaine Stott |
Silver Dream Lexie |
0 |
40.736 |
|
267 |
Paul Gordon Quories Tes |
Paul Gordon |
Quories Tes |
5 |
22.115 |
Eliminations:
441 Sarah Fall, Silhouettes Shooting Star;
514 Sarah Eaton, High Flive;
61 Jackie Gardner, Jacirra Bertie Boy;
479 Julienicholson, Charlotte The Devils Angle;
557 Sue Adams, Anwyn Cariad O'r Duffryne;
67 Linsey Toon, Gwynfair Lord Barksalot ;
547 Becky Donnelly, Little Beau Peep;