Class: 90 Small Agility Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Sarah Gold Length: 165m Time: 66secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
753 |
Becky Howell Where The Fox Bella |
Becky Howell |
Where The Fox Bella |
5 |
54.658 |
|
754 |
Becky Howell That's My Annie |
Becky Howell |
That's My Annie |
5 |
59.101 |
|
368 |
Debbie Hornsby Noir Of Combe At Soxnizz |
Debbie Hornsby |
Noir Of Combe At Soxnizz |
10 |
50.504 |
Eliminations:
759 Abby Howell, Cows Opinion;
594 Margaret Ehrenberg, Carradine Mango;
12 Gayle Moreton, Monochrome Beau;
756 Becky Howell, Evie Peasy Lemon Squeezy;
376 Helen Barker, Rubying Red;
573 Martin Elliott, Abbie Dhabi Doo;
755 Becky Howell, Make Way For Maggie;
Grade 2 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
295 |
Lyla Mason Duchess Of Windy Ridge |
Lyla Mason |
Duchess Of Windy Ridge |
C |
55.298 |
2 |
318 |
Kerri Costello Springaling Pearly Poppins |
Kerri Costello |
Springaling Pearly Poppins |
5 |
50.424 |
|
622 |
Sheena Allan-Smith Yeah But No But Kalvados |
Sheena Allan-Smith |
Yeah But No But Kalvados |
7.054 |
68.054 |
|
231 |
Caroline Bedell Skymara Take A Chance On Me |
Caroline Bedell |
Skymara Take A Chance On Me |
7.848 |
68.848 |
|
202 |
Jessamy Reece Paddington First Class |
Jessamy Reece |
Paddington First Class |
10 |
41.985 |
|
386 |
Gemma Goulding Soxnizz Let It Be Gin |
Gemma Goulding |
Soxnizz Let It Be Gin |
10 |
46.136 |
|
491 |
Debra Tedds Devongem Hakuna Matata |
Debra Tedds |
Devongem Hakuna Matata |
15 |
42.488 |
|
621 |
Sheena Allan-Smith My Little Mickie |
Sheena Allan-Smith |
My Little Mickie |
18.43 |
84.430 |
|
91 |
Ann Boyles Plushcourt Count Of Chaos |
Ann Boyles |
Plushcourt Count Of Chaos |
54.258 |
115.258 |
Eliminations:
696 Christopher Liddle, Cedarhill Falling Star;
536 Hannah Piercy, Off Sped Fred;
466 Anna Saunders, Demerara Diamond;
349 Catherine Richards, Ava Lemon Pie;
235 Sharon Sampson, Spirit At The Mews;
317 Kerri Costello, Springaling Super Saffy;
488 Tracey Blacker, Olivia Neutron Bomb ;
505 Elaine Stott, Ashstarz Absolutely Wild;
Grade 3 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
242 |
Danielle Walker Yoshi The Ultimate Sidekick |
Danielle Walker |
Yoshi The Ultimate Sidekick |
C |
46.951 |
2 |
598 |
Jane Sayles Little Miss Hetty |
Jane Sayles |
Little Miss Hetty |
C |
52.597 |
|
118 |
Susan Wheatley Cloudtenn Lillie Light |
Susan Wheatley |
Cloudtenn Lillie Light |
C |
56.018 |
|
819 |
Trish Helme Awesome's Mini Mayhem |
Trish Helme |
Awesome's Mini Mayhem |
C |
56.524 |
|
375 |
Tricia Robarts Millpoint Glenmorangie |
Tricia Robarts |
Millpoint Glenmorangie |
5 |
55.308 |
|
249 |
Christine Thomas Lloegr Lobelia |
Christine Thomas |
Lloegr Lobelia |
35.027 |
101.027 |
|
556 |
Becky Woodhouse Little Tinka Of Saxelbye |
Becky Woodhouse |
Little Tinka Of Saxelbye |
47.117 |
108.117 |
Eliminations:
28 Sam Sanderson, Daerhead Sauge Of Allier;
490 Debra Tedds, Proforza Ping Pong;