Class: 135 Small Jumping Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Joanne Bailey Length: 127m Time: 45secs
Grade 1 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
Eliminations:
376 Helen Barker, Rubying Red;
422 Samantha Ellis, Bachero Kiss Of Dreams;
315 Sarah Rockowitz, Winnie The Impaler;
Grade 2 - 2 places and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
210 |
Sara Peall Brooks Baltic Boy |
Sara Peall |
Brooks Baltic Boy |
C |
29.955 |
2 |
749 |
Gordon Watts Ozzy Pozzy |
Gordon Watts |
Ozzy Pozzy |
C |
39.860 |
|
231 |
Caroline Bedell Skymara Take A Chance On Me |
Caroline Bedell |
Skymara Take A Chance On Me |
C |
42.726 |
|
622 |
Sheena Allan-Smith Yeah But No But Kalvados |
Sheena Allan-Smith |
Yeah But No But Kalvados |
5 |
42.596 |
|
621 |
Sheena Allan-Smith My Little Mickie |
Sheena Allan-Smith |
My Little Mickie |
5.596 |
50.596 |
|
491 |
Debra Tedds Devongem Hakuna Matata |
Debra Tedds |
Devongem Hakuna Matata |
10 |
33.851 |
|
505 |
Elaine Stott Ashstarz Absolutely Wild |
Elaine Stott |
Ashstarz Absolutely Wild |
20.368 |
65.368 |
Eliminations:
745 Janice Philpott, Ch. Komargo Going For Gold;
91 Ann Boyles, Plushcourt Count Of Chaos;
733 Carla Davies , Minnie McPhee ;
349 Catherine Richards, Ava Lemon Pie;
Grade 3 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
819 |
Trish Helme Awesome's Mini Mayhem |
Trish Helme |
Awesome's Mini Mayhem |
C |
32.490 |
|
242 |
Danielle Walker Yoshi The Ultimate Sidekick |
Danielle Walker |
Yoshi The Ultimate Sidekick |
C |
35.114 |
|
490 |
Debra Tedds Proforza Ping Pong |
Debra Tedds |
Proforza Ping Pong |
5 |
33.254 |
|
559 |
Ellie Lount Golden Baby Belle |
Ellie Lount |
Golden Baby Belle |
10 |
37.543 |
|
249 |
Christine Thomas Lloegr Lobelia |
Christine Thomas |
Lloegr Lobelia |
14.772 |
54.772 |
Eliminations:
363 Paula Zupkus, Nuts About Nut;
122 Peter Gibbons, Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland;
87 Jessica Murray, Jamberchi Whoopsie Daisy;