Shrewsbury (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 28 Medium Agility Combined 1-3
Judge: Iain Macdonald Length: 159m Time: 64secs
Awards - 7 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 3 | C | 29.422 |
2 T | 2 | C | 33.381 |
3 T | 3 | C | 35.154 |
4 | 3 | C | 35.909 |
5 | 2 | C | 38.904 |
6 | 3 | C | 39.996 |
7 | 1 | C | 43.071 |
2 | 5 | 31.933 | |
3 | 5 | 32.479 | |
3 | 5 | 33.351 | |
2 | 5 | 39.476 | |
2 | 5 | 39.702 | |
1 | 5 | 40.199 | |
2 | 5 | 40.484 | |
1 | 5 | 42.144 | |
3 | 5 | 45.292 | |
2 | 5 | 46.500 | |
2 | 5 | 59.872 | |
1 | 6.99 | 70.990 | |
2 | 10 | 33.573 | |
1 | 10 | 39.483 | |
2 | 10 | 40.369 | |
2 | 10 | 41.922 | |
2 | 10 | 42.513 | |
3 | 10 | 47.374 | |
2 | 10 | 62.419 |
Eliminations: 638 Rupert Hannibal, Cowin Trojan; 332 Catherine O'Sullivan, Does'nt Miss A Trick; 194 Matt Rout, Papikoi's Amazing Dreamer; 18 Clare Bourne, Ginger Saffron; 112 Janet Ford, Phil Jan's Boy; 584 Amy Stockton, Moonbaby's Little Mad Moment For Papikoi; 213 Debbie Frost, Giuseppe Peppe; 96 Rachel Cresswell, Wrennamo Dual Purpose; 104 Yvette George, Mr Ralf With The Groovy Brows; 553 Marie Masefield, Artful Oreo The Dodger; 334 Laura Warwick, Duende Magical Dreams; 197 Angela Ralph, Spannercus Patronus ; 254 Kim Sinnott, Rhydygalfe Superkid Sam; 448 Christine Wingate-Wynne, Devongem Shes High On Life; 478 Pam Roberts, Dysynni’s Wizard; 572 Victoria Lucas, Sandytrail Starstruck ; 43 Rhian Kelly, Jasper Razzle Red Frazzle ; 581 Heather Gibbs, Moelarthur Bullett; 204 Carmen Mielnik, McLeanwyre Land Girl; 67 Lyndsey Cheeseman, Spirit Of Summer Madness; 24 Sharon Chapman, Dysynnis Golden Secret ; 375 Timothy Hodgkins, Harvey Kingsies; 637 Nicole Hall, Peanut Poker Doodle; 545 Isabella Pugh, Bella Boo's Boy; 385 Carol Belsten, Castlerose Starmaster; 486 Laura Bascombe, Dysynni Feel The Force ; 439 Natalie Carlson, Naxshivan Tumbleton; 247 Glynis Whittle, Whizzlewsk Black Onyx; 327 Issy Eley, Starrytails Rio de Janeiro; 599 Avril Moran, Devongem Simply Amazing; 577 Alice Wignall, Obi A Clear Round;