Agility Vision Easter (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 127 Small Jumping Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Lou Cadman Length: 152m Time: 55secs
Grade 1 - 2 places and 1 trophy
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 48.104 |
2 | 10 | 53.763 |
17.513 | 57.513 | |
25.625 | 60.625 |
Eliminations: 132 Becky Howell, That's My Annie; 38 Alysha Ewing, Patches Wakches; 503 Sylvia Echarri, Look At Those Ears; 1205 Lyla Mason, Duchess Of Windy Ridge; 134 Becky Howell, Evie Peasy Lemon Squeezy; 1038 Martin Elliott, Abbie Dhabi Doo; 131 Becky Howell, Where The Fox Bella; 153 Abby Howell, Cows Opinion; 196 Stephanie Cox, Justly Jackson;
Grade 2 - 4 places and 2 trophies
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 28.215 |
2 T | C | 28.937 |
3 | C | 30.071 |
4 | C | 30.545 |
C | 37.449 | |
C | 38.387 | |
C | 47.692 | |
0.028 | 55.028 | |
5 | 40.933 | |
5 | 46.784 | |
5 | 49.175 | |
12.2 | 62.200 |
Eliminations: 70 Anne Copley, Buddy Wonderful; 622 Miranda Frankham, Windhover Starry Night ; 1141 Sally Friswell, Dysynnis Mini Moo; 717 Archie Goddard, Dakata Rocket Ronnie; 736 Emma Finch, Ristine Starry Night; 1088 Jo Wells, Chantilly Cheeky Lady; 1060 Tracey Blacker, Olivia Neutron Bomb ; 1076 Janice Philpott, Komargo Going For Gold; 1001 Jodie Osborn, Clayclatter Light My Fire; 207 Trish Needham, Wye Butty; 1000 Liz Williams, Naxshivan Highflyer Maisie ; 919 Donna Hudson, Paws On Hearts Popsicle; 176 Debra Tedds, Proforza Ping Pong; 129 Hayley Tindall, Tindall's Usselby Lady Gray; 992 Jane Chenery, Trinavantes Wired For Sound; 177 Debra Tedds, Devongem Hakuna Matata; 786 Christopher Liddle, Cedarhill Falling Star; 454 Gill Alcorn, Isla Dig It; 711 Jo Bruce, Xolor Wild Bramble ; 608 Nicola Ayres, Nelly's Gunner Be Chaos; 420 Karen Scott, Cassom Betty Rizzo; 1140 Sally Friswell, Dysynnis Twizzee Rascal;
Grade 3 - 1 place and 1 trophy
Faults | Time | |
1 T | C | 28.534 |
C | 31.276 | |
C | 35.461 | |
C | 40.696 | |
5 | 31.710 | |
10 | 49.351 | |
47.686 | 102.686 |
Eliminations: 606 Jill Allder, Trinavantes Design For Life; 319 Emma Warneford, Basilea Time To Shine;