Southam (Show type: KC Agility)
Class: 89 Large Jumping Combined 1-4
Judge: Aileen Watson Length: 132m Time: 44secs
Awards - 12 places and 3 trophies
Grade | Faults | Time | |
1 T | 3 | C | 26.698 |
2 T | 2 | C | 26.962 |
3 T | 3 | C | 29.374 |
4 | 2 | C | 30.099 |
5 | 4 | C | 31.133 |
6 | 2 | C | 31.244 |
7 | 2 | C | 32.304 |
8 | 3 | C | 33.247 |
9 | 4 | C | 38.503 |
10 | 2 | C | 39.970 |
11 | 2 | 1.04 | 45.040 |
12 | 2 | 5 | 32.917 |
3 | 5 | 33.853 | |
2 | 5 | 36.002 | |
4 | 5 | 38.821 | |
2 | 5 | 41.653 | |
2 | 9.407 | 48.407 | |
3 | 10 | 32.785 | |
2 | 10 | 34.379 | |
1 | 10 | 37.202 | |
2 | 14.359 | 48.359 | |
3 | 14.705 | 48.705 | |
4 | 15 | 26.021 | |
1 | 15 | 34.402 | |
2 | 20 | 30.695 | |
3 | 20 | 35.678 | |
1 | 56.709 | 85.709 |
Eliminations: 347 Alice Weston, Aviary Look To The Future; 591 Marta Dec, Shep Teddy AW(B); 713 Susannah Thomas, Phantom Revelation; 514 Jackie Cheshire, Lilly's Seen The Light AW(S); 492 Alan Score, Trubon Ganaki Tryak; 252 Mary O'Neill, Jumping Jack Flash; 701 Gina Swan, Sweet Silver Sage; 42 Darren Stokes, Fandabidozi Trust Of Dust; 150 Hilary Lewis, Flat Out Freddy; 171 Ruth Fox, Coded Image; 716 Clare Townsend, Anchaz Jorah; 227 Jo Edwards, Kelticemrald Felix Felicis; 40 Lorna Goodban, Skeebee McFlurry ; 484 Jessica Blackburn, Nothing Like Floss; 683 Sally Brice, Music To My Ears; 251 Jenny. Bar, Gefni Maybe Malik ; 121 Sue Adams, Su Ddan Impact; 784 Janet Griffin, Comebyanaway In Bonnie Time; 265 Barbara Flood-Page, Tilly Quickstep; 184 Ann Dormer, The Importance Of Being Amos; 100 Sue Ellis, Bordadale Gold Medal; 521 Jo Harris, Jumping Jiving Jaffa; 286 Jane Armitage, Try For Forest; 328 Gary Lee, Lightning Seed Red; 460 Debra Hickman, Bruno Third Time Lucky; 94 Andy Mayes, Rooqui Lancaster Kite; 699 Angela Fidler, Pollgina Indypendant River; 707 Fiona Timms, Kung Foo Ferret; 359 Colette Kay, Choxxstart Seventh Heven; 274 Julie Turrell, Chazak Pixie Dust; 50 Angela Fiddimore, Mirramay Night Hawk; 112 Jan Upton, Andeavour Morse; 153 Eleanor McMahon, Jaeger Pirate In The Skies; 379 Rhiannon Hankins, Alto Ego; 27 Dave Jolly, Glenalpine Ultimate Finale; 109 Jessica Cuthbertson, Lilhaze Spring To Rico; 756 John Horton, Shifty Niftı Nuala; 287 Ken Baker, Moves Like Jagger; 61 Louise Bray, Proforza Island Tide; 99 Serena Abbott, Tiki Time Bomb; 368 Jan Fox, Caught Red Handed; 803 Ken Bowe, Kelluki Celtic Marauder Among Ekusen; 755 John Horton, Stinki Inki ; 226 Mags Hayden-Smith, Jotunheim Rumour Has It; 788 Vicki Pollon, Dark Side Solo; 151 Jane Hurrell, Oliver Sudden You Got Me; 257 Yvonne Horner, Tanqaru Limited Edition; 451 Alan Stiff, Forestfalls Secret Agent; 476 Jenny Barr, Banking On Bob; 462 Simon Hill, Splashes Of Ink;