Class: 97 Small Agility Combined 6-7
Judge: Allison Saunders Length: 164m Time: 55secs
Awards - 3 places and 2 trophies
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Grade |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
61 |
Sarah McLean Ag Ch Milo'd Of Mischief |
Sarah McLean |
Ag Ch Milo'd Of Mischief |
7 |
C |
34.058 |
2 T |
100 |
Samantha Sanderson Sydlingbrook Kiwi |
Samantha Sanderson |
Sydlingbrook Kiwi |
6 |
C |
38.264 |
3 |
68 |
Emilia Bowers Aquaveins Moonbeams Aster |
Emilia Bowers |
Aquaveins Moonbeams Aster |
6 |
C |
39.911 |
|
452 |
Ian Smith Barkaways Miss Millie |
Ian Smith |
Barkaways Miss Millie |
7 |
C |
40.891 |
|
58 |
Jayne Wilkinson Cheynoni's Vienese Whirl |
Jayne Wilkinson |
Cheynoni's Vienese Whirl |
7 |
C |
41.807 |
|
846 |
Anne Holt Possibly Pixie |
Anne Holt |
Possibly Pixie |
7 |
C |
45.713 |
|
1026 |
Jemma Cain Vergo Kanjeri Red Boy AW(S) |
Jemma Cain |
Vergo Kanjeri Red Boy AW(S) |
7 |
C |
45.950 |
|
517 |
Clive Foden Ag Ch Mohnesee's Miss Chief |
Clive Foden |
Ag Ch Mohnesee's Miss Chief |
7 |
C |
46.178 |
|
548 |
Anna Fox Chilite Calico |
Anna Fox |
Chilite Calico |
7 |
C |
46.188 |
|
549 |
Anna Fox Kenny Of Miranwiz |
Anna Fox |
Kenny Of Miranwiz |
7 |
C |
51.308 |
|
128 |
Julie Bearder Paucelin Jester |
Julie Bearder |
Paucelin Jester |
7 |
5 |
33.080 |
|
63 |
Danielle Walker Pommary's Marshalls Law AW(G) |
Danielle Walker |
Pommary's Marshalls Law AW(G) |
7 |
5 |
41.282 |
|
604 |
Louise Riddiough Norakim Lady Martha AW(B) |
Louise Riddiough |
Norakim Lady Martha AW(B) |
6 |
5 |
48.188 |
|
308 |
Mandy Trendell Pimpinella Isabella |
Mandy Trendell |
Pimpinella Isabella |
7 |
5 |
50.938 |
|
518 |
Dorothy Foden Sirensong Beyond Compare |
Dorothy Foden |
Sirensong Beyond Compare |
7 |
56.407 |
106.407 |
Eliminations:
984 Marion Treliving, Giggles Of The Green;
807 Amy Wilkinson, Intack Ruby Tuesday;
585 Donna Hudson, Speedy Billy;
962 Clare Dawson, Gregs Cody Boo;
495 Jenny Willis, Just Soo Nic;
59 Jayne Wilkinson, Adrival Just William;
1027 Jemma Cain, Anthony Bear AW(S);