Class: 40 Small Jumping Graded 1,2,3
Judge: Roger Walford Length: 146m Time: 59secs
Grade 1
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
Eliminations:
Grade 2 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
1004 |
Keavy McGrath Elfuago Dfor |
Keavy McGrath |
Elfuago Dfor |
C |
31.328 |
|
135 |
Paula Cresswell Glenbrows Modern Miss |
Paula Cresswell |
Glenbrows Modern Miss |
C |
38.840 |
|
426 |
Heidi Clelland Ivormyth American Riot |
Heidi Clelland |
Ivormyth American Riot |
5 |
25.247 |
|
544 |
Izzy Caddy Mogul The First |
Izzy Caddy |
Mogul The First |
5 |
37.128 |
|
978 |
Lucy Creek Dialynne Ester Lauder |
Lucy Creek |
Dialynne Ester Lauder |
5 |
49.609 |
|
898 |
Carole James Little Pixie |
Carole James |
Little Pixie |
14.873 |
63.873 |
Eliminations:
247 Anne Reid, Devongem Lets Dance;
553 Valerie Hobart, Ambiens Black Ice;
883 Gill Alcorn, Isla Dig It;
854 Judith Bedford, Apperlyburn Ash;
938 Vicky Bilton, Mr Budkiss;
Grade 3 - 1 place and 1 trophy
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
1 T |
913 |
Lee Gibson Elijah de Espo |
Lee Gibson |
Elijah de Espo |
C |
28.350 |
|
177 |
Carole Holt Dawstenbears Moonbeam Moz |
Carole Holt |
Dawstenbears Moonbeam Moz |
C |
29.194 |
|
483 |
Amy Ogden Evie Wevie Let’s Get Weaving |
Amy Ogden |
Evie Wevie Let’s Get Weaving |
C |
30.350 |
|
178 |
Carole Holt Dawstenbears Moonie Margo |
Carole Holt |
Dawstenbears Moonie Margo |
C |
37.242 |
|
573 |
Debbie Goodwin Melangel Fabulous Man For Paplene |
Debbie Goodwin |
Melangel Fabulous Man For Paplene |
C |
44.117 |
|
876 |
Corinna Pippard Saunderswood Painted Lady AW(B) |
Corinna Pippard |
Saunderswood Painted Lady AW(B) |
C |
49.681 |
|
250 |
Gail Brown Dakata Red Rocko |
Gail Brown |
Dakata Red Rocko |
5 |
47.641 |
|
196 |
Stephanie Bowers Princess Piggylicious |
Stephanie Bowers |
Princess Piggylicious |
5 |
50.412 |
Eliminations:
268 Peter Gibbons, Genetika Isa Queen At Fethaland;
78 Emily Osborne, Rozamie Monsieur Mikado;