Class: 168 Anysize/Veteran Jumping Special C1-7
Judge: Carolyn Snowdon Length: 130m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 3 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
291 |
Diane Graves Dreamwork Ms Congeniality At Fellspirit |
Diane Graves |
Dreamwork Ms Congeniality At Fellspirit |
0 |
28.186 |
2 |
531 |
Claire Mason Tri Stars Shades Of Grey |
Claire Mason |
Tri Stars Shades Of Grey |
0 |
30.534 |
3 |
965 |
Karen Chelsey Clockpelters Amy Louise AW(G) |
Karen Chelsey |
Clockpelters Amy Louise AW(G) |
0 |
35.605 |
|
770 |
Carol Jones The Aussie Kai Master |
Carol Jones |
The Aussie Kai Master |
0 |
39.891 |
|
797 |
Niki Irving Utterly Mutterly |
Niki Irving |
Utterly Mutterly |
14.383 |
74.383 |
Eliminations:
732 Kate Thomson, Spiderwick Tauriel;
460 Darren Warner, Catch The Pigeon;
516 Teresa Groom, From Crai To Inflintity;
966 Karen Chelsey, Featherfalls Florence;
1007 Sarah Langman, Whizzlewsk Point To Prove ;
13 Karen Ives-Smith, Silent Darting Daisy;
796 Niki Irving, Powered By Fairydust;
479 Angela Fidler, Pollgina Indypendant Oak AW(S);
1058 Nigel Perry, Macaron Mountain;
52 Debbie Broadhurst, Pilling Magical Silk;
226 Stephanie Wilkinson, Stormbeck Rebel With A Cause;
480 Angela Fidler, Pollgina Indypendant River;
747 Cathy Stafford-Jones, Bramble Brave Heart;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
307 |
Sarah Gold Holey Shemoley |
Sarah Gold |
Holey Shemoley |
0 |
27.606 |
2 |
127 |
Lorna Goodban Astra Bex |
Lorna Goodban |
Astra Bex |
0 |
27.629 |
|
915 |
James Brenchley Little Deric AW(P) |
James Brenchley |
Little Deric AW(P) |
0 |
31.049 |
|
793 |
Georgia Hatton Upsy Daisy Here We Go AW(S) |
Georgia Hatton |
Upsy Daisy Here We Go AW(S) |
0 |
32.359 |
|
503 |
Deborah Kenny Winhocklin Clip |
Deborah Kenny |
Winhocklin Clip |
0 |
32.945 |
|
914 |
Laura Brenchley Nimrod Mighty Warrior AW(P) |
Laura Brenchley |
Nimrod Mighty Warrior AW(P) |
0 |
33.151 |
|
872 |
Ben Fawkes Danny Long Legs AW(B) |
Ben Fawkes |
Danny Long Legs AW(B) |
0 |
34.367 |
|
1042 |
Sharon Wild Herlinga Harlan |
Sharon Wild |
Herlinga Harlan |
0 |
36.131 |
|
981 |
Becky Donnelly Little Beau Peep |
Becky Donnelly |
Little Beau Peep |
5 |
28.916 |
|
633 |
Julia Kearney Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
Julia Kearney |
Ay Kay Mai AW(S) |
5 |
33.821 |
|
547 |
Bob Smith Cloudtenn Out Of Tenn |
Bob Smith |
Cloudtenn Out Of Tenn |
5 |
36.171 |
|
883 |
Lindan Licietis About Dora |
Lindan Licietis |
About Dora |
5 |
42.737 |
Eliminations:
699 Jennie Thorpe, Going Going Gonk;
436 Tracey Brown, Tragility River Tigris;
133 Samantha Hall, Miss Issippi Blu AW(D);