Class: 84 Anysize/Veteran Jumping Sp C1-7
Judge: Penny Warren Length: 138m Time: 60secs
Anysize - 3 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
9 |
Denise Smith-Howell Ainmhithe's Tyke Tastic |
Denise Smith-Howell |
Ainmhithe's Tyke Tastic |
0 |
26.783 |
2 |
693 |
Sarah Foster Mister Rockstar |
Sarah Foster |
Mister Rockstar |
0 |
28.461 |
3 |
722 |
Jess Martin Scooby Dooby Ruby |
Jess Martin |
Scooby Dooby Ruby |
0 |
29.974 |
|
915 |
Lorraine Matthews Duggee Macdug Face |
Lorraine Matthews |
Duggee Macdug Face |
0 |
35.840 |
|
307 |
Heather Walker Superfly Ziggi Star |
Heather Walker |
Superfly Ziggi Star |
5 |
32.460 |
|
15 |
Sue Rayns Aviary My Summer Envy |
Sue Rayns |
Aviary My Summer Envy |
10 |
28.719 |
Eliminations:
922 Stephanie Wilkinson, Stormbeck Rebel With A Cause;
25 Allison Saunders, Aviary Raise The Tempo;
405 Rosie Holmes, Moll-Otov Cocktail;
527 Chloe Jones, Tri And Beat Me;
36 Ruth Smith - Howell, Gypsy In My Soul;
667 Jo Maisey, Dot Matrix;
351 Jennifer Taylor, Triton Master Of The Waves;
313 Teresa Groom, From Crai To Inflintity;
738 Cathy Stafford-Jones, Bramble Brave Heart;
Veterans 9yrs+ - 2 places and 1 trophies
|
PlaceP |
R/N |
Handler + Dog |
Handler |
Dog |
Faults |
Time |
|
|
1 T |
196 |
Sam Allbut Braximum Impact |
Sam Allbut |
Braximum Impact |
0 |
24.996 |
2 |
382 |
Sharon Reeder Hacesol Storm Trooper AW(D) |
Sharon Reeder |
Hacesol Storm Trooper AW(D) |
0 |
25.298 |
|
42 |
Sharon Banks Dreamchart Sky's The Limit |
Sharon Banks |
Dreamchart Sky's The Limit |
0 |
25.608 |
|
825 |
Daniel Ewing Lucky Ball Bailey |
Daniel Ewing |
Lucky Ball Bailey |
0 |
26.363 |
|
194 |
Jackie Allbut Dunfermline Boy |
Jackie Allbut |
Dunfermline Boy |
0 |
26.569 |
|
1022 |
Becky Donnelly Little Beau Peep |
Becky Donnelly |
Little Beau Peep |
0 |
28.224 |
|
974 |
Lindan Licietis About Dora |
Lindan Licietis |
About Dora |
0 |
35.180 |
|
471 |
Danielle Walker Zellik Moon Dreamer AW(S) |
Danielle Walker |
Zellik Moon Dreamer AW(S) |
0 |
36.844 |
|
1014 |
Sarah Kitching Highfield High Roller |
Sarah Kitching |
Highfield High Roller |
5 |
22.060 |
|
780 |
Sue Popham Fycoegyn Nightingale |
Sue Popham |
Fycoegyn Nightingale |
5 |
27.313 |
|
360 |
Georgia Hatton Upsy Daisy Here We Go AW(S) |
Georgia Hatton |
Upsy Daisy Here We Go AW(S) |
5 |
28.856 |
|
363 |
Patricia Butcher Borderstorm's Precious Gem |
Patricia Butcher |
Borderstorm's Precious Gem |
5 |
31.546 |
|
643 |
Lynn Jamieson Mollie Muppet Kesellielyn |
Lynn Jamieson |
Mollie Muppet Kesellielyn |
5 |
32.234 |
|
21 |
Penny Bantin Basil My Last Chance |
Penny Bantin |
Basil My Last Chance |
5 |
50.142 |
|
895 |
Christopher Clay Red Rhapsody |
Christopher Clay |
Red Rhapsody |
10 |
30.359 |
|
633 |
Heather Bagshaw Teddy Bear In Epping Forest |
Heather Bagshaw |
Teddy Bear In Epping Forest |
10 |
58.223 |
Eliminations:
143 Alison Naylor, Wynwich Wot The Heck;
98 Samantha Hall, Miss Issippi Blu AW(D);
588 Aileen Watson, Deejays Ozzie Turbo Rockett;
342 Alan Gardner, Indistorm Virtuoso Boy;